Seagate IronWolf Pro 10TB (ST10000NT001)

Price History
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 10 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 10TB (ST10000NT001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NT001. HDD capacity: 10 TB HDD speed: 7200 RPM Storage drive buffer size: 256 MB HDD size: 3.5" Interface: Serial ATA III 330020
IronWolf Pro drives are engineered to deliver 247 performance reliability and dependability in multi-bay multi-user commercial and enterprise RAID storage solutions. Total peace of mind with five-year limited warranty complimentary three-year Rescue Data Recovery Services and IronWolf Health Management.
prodImage
£389.29
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro, 10 TB, Enterprise NAS Internal HDD –CMR 3.5 Inch, SATA 6 Gb/s, 7,200 RPM, 256 MB Cache for RAID Network Attached Storage, 3 year Rescue Services (ST10000NT001) ST10000NT001.,uk
High Performance: All-CMR (conventional magnetic recording) portfolio enables consistent, industry-leading 24×7 performance allowing users to access data anytime, anywhere Class-Leading Dependability: Up to 550 TB/year workload rating, 2.5M hours MTBF, and 5-year limited warranty for unparalleled total cost of ownership (TCO) Peace of Mind with Data Recovery: Complimentary 3 year Rescue Data Recovery Services for a hassle-free, zero-cost data recovery experience IronWolf Health Management: Helps protect data with prevention, intervention, and recovery recommendations to ensure peak system health Optimised for NAS: AgileArray with dual-plane balancing, time-limited error recovery (TLER), and rotational vibration (RV) sensors to deliver top RAID performance in multi-bay environments
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro, 10 TB, Enterprise NAS Internal HDD –CMR 3.5 Inch, SATA 6 Gb/s, 7,200 RPM, 256 MB Cache for RAID Network Attached Storage, 3 year Rescue Services (ST10000NT001)
High Performance: All-CMR (conventional magnetic recording) portfolio enables consistent, industry-leading 24×7 performance allowing users to access data anytime, anywhere Class-Leading Dependability: Up to 550 TB/year workload rating, 2.5M hours MTBF, and 5-year limited warranty for unparalleled total cost of ownership (TCO) Peace of Mind with Data Recovery: Complimentary 3 year Rescue Data Recovery Services for a hassle-free, zero-cost data recovery experience IronWolf Health Management: Helps protect data with prevention, intervention, and recovery recommendations to ensure peak system health Optimised for NAS: AgileArray with dual-plane balancing, time-limited error recovery (TLER), and rotational vibration (RV) sensors to deliver top RAID performance in multi-bay environments
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NT001 internal hard drive 10 TB 7200 RPM 2
IronWolf Pro drives are engineered to deliver 24×7 performance. reliability. and dependability in multi-bay. multi-user commercial and enterprise RAID storage solutions. Total peace of mind with five-year limited warranty. complimentary three-year Rescue Data Recovery Services. and IronWolf Health Management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£437.64
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro 10TB NAS Hard Drive - 7200RPM CMR SATA HDD with Data Rescue ST10000NT001
Seagate IronWolf Pro 10TB NAS Hard Drive - 7200RPM CMR SATA HDD with Data Rescue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£508.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £479.99 / Unit
Seagate ST10000NT001 IRONWOLF PRO 10TB SATA 3.5IN
Seagate ST10000NT001 IRONWOLF PRO 10TB SATA 3.5IN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£581.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
10 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 10TB (ST10000NT001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Red Pro 12TB (WD121KFBX)
£388.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 4TB (7XB7A00051)
£394.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 8TB (WD84PURZ)
£393.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital Ultrastar HC530 14TB (0F31284)
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 12TB (ST12000DM0007)
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SATA (7XB7A00050)
£328.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0004)
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 8TB (WD8005FRYZ)
£346.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN000)
£379.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 10TB (ST10000NT001)
prodImage
£389.29
Shipping: Free
A.R.S HOLDINGS
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£437.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel