Western Digital WD Red Plus 8TB (WD80EFZZ)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital WD Red Plus 8TB (WD80EFZZ)
from £324.99to £326.532 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,640 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD Red Plus 8TB (WD80EFZZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital 8TB Red Plus NAS 5400RPM, 3.5", SATA III 128MB Cache, WD80EFZZ
Western Digital 8TB Red Plus NAS 5400RPM, 3.5", SATA III 128MB Cache, WD80EFZZ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £324.99 / Unit
WD Red Plus 8TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 128MB Cache, 3 Year Warranty C20B33NASEFZZ8T
Computer drive or storage Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£326.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,640 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD Red Plus 8TB (WD80EFZZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba N300 NAS System 8TB (HDWG180XZSTA)
£325.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk AI 8TB (ST8000VE001)
£320.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (375872-B21)
£306.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba N300 8TB (HDWG480UZSVA)
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage 2TB (DELL-2000NLSA/7-S11)
£331.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 300GB (416127-B21)
£403.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 10TB (WD100EFGX)
£316.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 8TB (WD84PURZ)
£335.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 450GB (454232-B21)
£284.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate FireCuda 8TB (ST8000DXA01)
£337.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 8TB (WD80EFZZ)
pcboost
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £324.99 / Unit
PCBOOST
prodImage
£326.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel