Sea to Summit Ikos TR2

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Ikos TR2
from £403.091 offerManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• 2-person tent
• Material: 68D polyester, 20-denier polyester mesh
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Setup: Freestanding, multiple configuration options
• Storage: Four inner pockets, two gear compartments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ikos TR2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea To Summit Ikos Tr2 Tent 2 Places 19308782
Roomy and spacious with enough space to get changed and move around Ultra-lightweight 20D polyester mesh inner for maximum ventilation and no-see-um insect protection 68D polyester ripstop fly fabric is coated with durable polyether polyurethane, Weight: 5.23 pounds, Manufacturer: SEA TO SUMMIT
prodImage
£403.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-person tent
Material: 68D polyester, 20-denier polyester mesh
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Setup: Freestanding, multiple configuration options
Storage: Four inner pockets, two gear compartments

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ikos TR2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.46
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.40
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 9 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£405.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpine Hut III
£386.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£424.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Litetrek III
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heimplanet Fistral
£335.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
£326.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ikos TR2
prodImage
£403.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel