Scarpa Rush TRK Pro GTX Men

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Rush TRK Pro GTX Men
from £195.74to £235.004 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Technology: IKS technology, Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Footwear
• Suitable for: speedhiking, day hikes
• Drop: 8 mm
• Material: Upper material PRESA, lining GORE-TEX Ext. Comfort, outsole SUPERGUM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush TRK Pro GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Rush TRK Pro GTX, Unisex Adult Hiking Boots, Volcano, 44.5 EU, Volcano, 10.5 UK SCARPA-63139200-00002_44.5
The inside of these shoes is lined with a material that is characterized by incredible softness and is pleasant to the touch. Made for special activities in challenging conditions. With this model you will feel safe and comfortable on the road! Its materials are guaranteed high durability. Ideal for those who prefer an immediate comfortable fit without compromising the quality of the product.
prodImage
£195.74
£208.73
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush TRK Pro GTX, Unisex Adult Hiking Boots, Smoke, 46 EU, Smoke, 11.5 UK sc-63139GM-38-10046
prodImage
£218.35
£236.30
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mens Rush Trk Pro GTX Waterproof Walking Boot
Scarpa Mens Rush Trk Pro GTX Waterproof Walking Boot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£235.00
£239.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Scarpa Rush TRK Pro GTX Unisex Adult Hiking Boots, Volcano Mustard, 10 UK child-101652
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Technology: IKS technology, Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Footwear
Suitable for: speedhiking, day hikes
Drop: 8 mm
Material: Upper material PRESA, lining GORE-TEX Ext. Comfort, outsole SUPERGUM
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush TRK Pro GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£167.35
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.07
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.59
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Philadelphia GTX
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Women
£177.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Kansas GTX
£201.83
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Men
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£184.10
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£183.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKU Tribute II LTR Men
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel