Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
from £379.99to £1,010.2134 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.64 cm (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2400
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S24 15.8 cm (6.2") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4000 mAh Amber, Yellow
SamsungGalaxyS2415.8cm(6.2")DualSIM5GUSBType-C8GB128GB4000mAhAmber,Yellow
prodImage
£776.37
£788.37
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 5G Entr Ed Onyx Black 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM UnlockedSIMFreeNEW SM-S921B
Samsung Galaxy S24 5G Entr Ed Onyx Black 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM UnlockedSIMFreeNEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£785.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 15.8 cm (6.2") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type SM-S921BZADEUB
Live Translate. The easiest way to communicateGet quick language translation on your next phone call. That's right. AI helps you communicate outside your own language while you talk on the phone. And get this. it even works on messaging.Circle it. find it. Just like thatSearch like never before with Circle to Search. Simply trace an object to get Google Search results. Its a new visual way to find what you're looking for.AI can summarise your voice recordingsReady for your own personal assistant? Record your voice and AI will jot it down — convert it into text. then intelligently summarise it. It even does language translations.Resize it. Retouch it. Just like thatUnlock the magic of AI-powered photo editing. Now you can effortlessly perfect your photos. ensuring every image shines. But that's not all. even if you can't capture the shot you want. Generative Edit can fill in backgrounds and make unwanted objects disappear.Big. bigger and fasterThey're the upgrades you've been waiting for. More screen size. more battery life. more processing power. Theres so much more to love about Galaxy S24 and S24+. And Galaxy S24+ comes with the highest screen resolution on a Galaxy device: QHD+.Get the details on CameraWhether you're snapping a super sweet selfie. shooting wide angle pics or zooming in. these cameras will help ensure you leave with a pixel-perfect shot.50MP. Mega Mega PixelsA true pixel powerhouse that will not disappoint. Ever. Snap high-res pics that will withstand the test of time for years to come.Shoot far. Even in the darkCapture bright. colourful. clear photos. even in the dark with AI ISP. Finally. the portraits you've been dreaming of. Zoom in 2x. or even 3x — it doesn't really matter. Each distance can be as clear as day even though it's technically night.Get closer with every pinchJust keep pinching. Go from 1x to 2x or even 3x. AI keeps pictures high-quality: crisp. clear and super sharp — without losing much detail.Stronger Vapor Chamber. Game onThis new and improved heat dissipation system helps you keep gaming at optimal performance. Our latest Vapor Chamber is bigger than before. with an integrated liquid-type thermal interface material.The all-day battery is smarter for longerPower on. And on. And on. Galaxy S24 and S24+ have an intelligent battery that gives you more game time. watch time and you time.Our brightest adaptive mobile display under the sunLevel up your game with these two massive screens. With increased display size and ultra-slim bezels. Galaxy S24's 6.2" FHD+ display and Galaxy S24+'s 6.7" QHD+ display offer more screen real estate than ever before. Plus. enjoy optimal colour and contrast with Vision Booster on both displays.Quick Share outside your ecosystemYou're not limited to Galaxy phones. Use QR codes and saved contacts to share with iOS users or far-away friends and family.Switch effortlessly from iOSKeep your photos. videos. contacts. calendar and apps with Smart Switch — even if you switch from iOS.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£889.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Onyx Black Unlocked Sim Free Mobile S928B/DS
New Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Onyx Black Unlocked Sim Free Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,010.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.6 mm x H147 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:167 g
Display
Display Size:15.64 cm (6.2 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2400
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£571.16
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£662.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 290 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 27 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 95 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB
£483.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GBCompare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£431.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£386.54
Compare Prices
22 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
£393.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB
£389.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 14T 256GB
£389.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
iqs.mcr
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
iqs.mcr
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
SHB Shop
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Sky_deals4u
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel