Samsonite Attrix trolley with 4 wheels 69 cm

Price History
• 2-way zipper
• Can be packed in both halves of the suitcase
• Cross compression strap, divider panel with zipper
• Interior: zippered compartment, handles on top and side
• Lockable double rail, 4 double wheels
• Lining made from recycled material
• Pack weight approx. 15 kg, blue made from PET, Samsonite Selection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Attrix trolley with 4 wheels 69 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner M, Suitcase, 69 cm, 73 l, Blue (Steel Blue) B0CZSBRSLR
Spinner 69 (Medium Suitcase: One Week Trip): 46 x 69 x 27 cm, 73 L, 2.7kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; the large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket offer additional practical storage space 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£197.45
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner M, Suitcase, 69 cm, 73 l, Brown (Dene) B0CZSBNWR4
Spinner 69 (Medium Suitcase: One Week Trip): 46 x 69 x 27 cm, 73 L, 2.7kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; the large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket offer additional practical storage space 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£197.50
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner M, Suitcase, 69 cm, 73 l, Black (Anthracite) B0CZS9C96D
Spinner 69 (Medium Suitcase: One Week Trip): 46 x 69 x 27 cm, 73 L, 2.7kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; the large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket offer additional practical storage space 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£197.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way zipper
Can be packed in both halves of the suitcase
Cross compression strap, divider panel with zipper
Interior: zippered compartment, handles on top and side
Lockable double rail, 4 double wheels
Lining made from recycled material
Pack weight approx. 15 kg, blue made from PET, Samsonite Selection

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Attrix trolley with 4 wheels 69 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08430
£189.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 66 cm
£185.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£160.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£214.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£197.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel