Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit Women

• Gender: Women
• Approach shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Matryx nylon, knitted upper
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: No
• Sole material: Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip
• Weight: 285 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333764
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333756
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333755
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333750
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333752
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333753
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333769
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333773
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333767
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333766
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333751
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333754
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333749
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333770
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333759
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333760
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333772
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333774
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333771
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333758
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333775
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333757
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13333765
Light/technical/durable/the Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance approach shoe/from the doorstep to the summit/featuring a seamless stretchy knit upper with Matryx® reinforcement that combines heel cushioning comfort and increased climbing precision at the toes. Equipped with our innovative patented 3F system/it wraps around your ankle and the sides of your foot to ensure a good fit and support with great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions. It features a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. The laces and insole are made from recycled materials to reduce environmental impact.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side areasVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Approach shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Matryx nylon, knitted upper
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: No
Sole material: Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip
Weight: 285 g
Gender
Women

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 51 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£160.59
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Ventierra GTX Lo
£126.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (311709)
£127.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit Men
£126.93
Compare Prices
23 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
£127.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmont Nexus GTX Men
£123.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Women
£128.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£116.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£128.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel