Salewa Wildfire Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £94.61to £140.0021 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Wildfire Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 13, Male B0784T4653
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 7.5, Male B071KGWKYZ
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£99.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Flintstone/Fluo Green, 7, Male B07RYNKPL4
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 7, Male B072R7K9PB
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 8, Male B071XF1T58
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 9.5, Male B072R7LWFH
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 11.5, Male B076LYGTGW
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£109.27
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Flintstone/Fluo Green, 11, Male B07RYNKWLQ
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£134.36
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 11, Male B071XF1917
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£138.33
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Flintstone/Fluo Green, 7.5, Male B07RZMF145
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Flintstone/Fluo Green, 6, Male B07RZMF1Y1
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Flintstone/Fluo Green, 9.5, Male B07S4WLB12
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Flintstone/Fluo Green, 8.5, Male B07RZMF37Y
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 9, Male B072R7K9PF
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 12, Male B072R7LWG5
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Flintstone/Fluo Green, 10.5, Male B07S4Y92CK
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 6, Male B071KGWKZ1
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 10.5, Male B071XF23NQ
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 10, Male B072KPHNL3
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Black Olive/Siberia, 6.5, Male B072KPHT5Z
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Wildfire, Flintstone/Fluo Green, 10, Male B07S1PYTRY
Comfortable technical approach shoe for men with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 380g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyester
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Salewa Wildfire Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Low Men
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£94.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
35 offers
Mammut Nova Tour II High GTX Women
£94.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Hike Trainer Mid GTX Men
£94.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£100.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Women
£96.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel