Salewa Pedroc 16L

Price History
• Designed for demanding trails in the Dolomites
• Made from ripstop Duralite material
• Hydration system compatible and side pockets with zippers
• One-hand compression system for quick adjustment
• Part of the SALEWA Committed collection with PFC-free DWR treatment
• Durable, lightweight backpack with hydration system, pole attachment, and reflective elements, ideal for outdoor activities.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 16 L MAG13314654
Follow your pace - you set your own rhythm and distance in the mountains. The Pedroc Active is a sleek and athletic 16-litre hiking bag made from recycled ripstop nylon, featuring a breathable Dry Back Contact carrying system, split shoulder straps, double compression, and a secure vest-like structure. Quick-access pockets and pole attachment options let you move faster, more freely, and further.Adjustable sternum strap Front net pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Low chest strap Side tube guides for hydration system Internal pocket for valuables Stretch pockets for water bottles Attachment cords for poles Side pole attachment Multi-functional pockets on straps Ergonomic shoulder straps Double slider zip Fully zippered opening
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 16 L MAG13314653
Follow your pace - you set your own rhythm and distance in the mountains. The Pedroc Active is a sleek and athletic 16-litre hiking bag made from recycled ripstop nylon, featuring a breathable Dry Back Contact carrying system, split shoulder straps, double compression, and a secure vest-like structure. Quick-access pockets and pole attachment options let you move faster, more freely, and further.Adjustable sternum strap Front net pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Low chest strap Side tube guides for hydration system Internal pocket for valuables Stretch pockets for water bottles Attachment cords for poles Side pole attachment Multi-functional pockets on straps Ergonomic shoulder straps Double slider zip Fully zippered opening
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 16 L MAG13314652
Follow your pace - you set your own rhythm and distance in the mountains. The Pedroc Active is a sleek and athletic 16-litre hiking bag made from recycled ripstop nylon, featuring a breathable Dry Back Contact carrying system, split shoulder straps, double compression, and a secure vest-like structure. Quick-access pockets and pole attachment options let you move faster, more freely, and further.Adjustable sternum strap Front net pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Low chest strap Side tube guides for hydration system Internal pocket for valuables Stretch pockets for water bottles Attachment cords for poles Side pole attachment Multi-functional pockets on straps Ergonomic shoulder straps Double slider zip Fully zippered opening
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 16L Backpack, ELECTRIC, UNI B0BZD9Y1LR
A lightweight, compact roll-top speed hiking pack with a Dry Back Contact carrying system. Outlet for hydration system One-handed compression system Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps Chest strap adjustable in 3 heights
prodImage
£100.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Designed for demanding trails in the Dolomites
Made from ripstop Duralite material
Hydration system compatible and side pockets with zippers
One-hand compression system for quick adjustment
Part of the SALEWA Committed collection with PFC-free DWR treatment
Durable, lightweight backpack with hydration system, pole attachment, and reflective elements, ideal for outdoor activities.

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer 25
£147.75
Salewa MTN Trainer 25Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£191.78
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 30
£107.99
Salewa Randonnée 30Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 26
£86.44
Salewa Alp Mate 26Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£86.74
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28L
£121.30
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28LCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£113.89
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
£68.39
Salewa Pedroc Active 12LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£124.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Climb Mate 25
£94.99
Salewa Climb Mate 25Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£81.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£81.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£81.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Jura 24
£80.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel