Salewa Discovery Travel Bag M

Best Price
£94.84
Shipping: £16.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duffle Bag Salewa Discovery M MAG13314688
The possibility to switch from expedition use to airline luggage. The medium-sized version of our Discovery Duffle has a capacity of 70 litres. Its robust and weather-resistant nylon/polyester 400 denier fabric (both 100% recycled) is complemented by a weatherproof laminate, while the sturdy base is made of 1680 denier ballistic nylon. You can carry it like a backpack thanks to the integrated and hidden carrying system, or use the strong top and side handles for easy shoulder or hand carrying. It features internal compression straps to reduce volume and secure your gear - store more efficiently. The wide zip opening allows for very easy access.wide main openingretractable shoulder strapsaddress labelside handlesinternal compression strapstop handle for easy transportsternum strapexternal pocketsdouble slider zipinternal pockets
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Salewa Discovery Duffle Bag M 4053866829496_mfn
Practical travel & expedition duffle
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Discovery Duffle Bag M B0DP38WHJF
Practical travel & expedition duffle
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free

More from Salewa

Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£76.74
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 25
£147.75
Salewa MTN Trainer 25Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£113.89
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£191.78
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 30
£107.99
Salewa Randonnée 30Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 26
£90.00
Salewa Alp Mate 26Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£86.74
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£124.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28L
£121.30
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28LCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
£68.39
Salewa Pedroc Active 12LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£92.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£75.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Transporter 65
£97.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Leatherface M+
£104.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel