Rode VideoMic Pro Rycote

Manufacturer: Rode
from £147.99to £202.445 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Shotgun Microphone
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 200 Ω
• Weight: 116 g
• Microphone Technology: JFET impedance converter
• Diameter: 80 mm
• Dimensions: L134 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rode VideoMic Pro Rycote
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode VideoMic Pro-R Directional On Camera Microphone 1340067971
Rode VideoMic Pro-R Directional On Camera Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Rode Compact Shotgun Mic for DSLR Video w/ Low Cut Filter & Hot/Cold Shoe Mount 1340067971
Rode Compact Shotgun Mic for DSLR Video w/ Low Cut Filter & Hot/Cold Shoe Mount, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
Rode VMPR VideoMic Pro R with Rycote Lyre Shock Mount Black
pThe New VideMic Pro featuring Rycote suspension a high volumewindhsield and an imporved capsule Directional super cardioidcondenser microphone with...
prodImage
£202.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
RODE VideoMic PRO- R Compact Shotgun Directional On Camera Microphone 1340067971
RODE VideoMic PRO- R Compact Shotgun Directional On Camera Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Rode VideoMic Pro-R Directional Shotgun Microphone 1340067971
Rode VideoMic Pro-R Directional Shotgun Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:80 mm
Dimensions:L134 Millimetre
Weight:116 g
Microphone Technology
JFET impedance converter
Specifications
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:200 Ω

Price History

1M
Rode VideoMic Pro Rycote
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode Wireless PRO
£214.00
Rode Wireless PROCompare 8 Prices
Rode VideoMic Me-L
£79.00
Rode VideoMic Me-LCompare 3 Prices
Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Rode VideoMicro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode VideoMic GO II Helix
£79.99
Rode VideoMic GO II HelixCompare 7 Prices
Rode VideoMic Pro+
£394.24
Rode VideoMic Pro+Compare 1 Prices
Rode VideoMic NTG
£209.99
Rode VideoMic NTGCompare 7 Prices
Rode NTG5
£529.00
Rode NTG5Compare 1 Prices
Rode NT-SF1
£1,046.98
Rode NT-SF1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless GO II Single
£200.82
Rode Wireless GO II SingleCompare 1 Prices
Rode NTG4+
£248.77
Rode NTG4+Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ECM-W2BT
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ECM-B10
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS B20
£129.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mic 3 (1 transmitter + 1 receiver)
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure VP83 Lenshopper
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B1
£179.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
junorecords
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
prodImage
£202.44
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel