Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1

Price History
• BOYA BY-WM4 Pro-K1: Bodypack transmitter, portable receiver, lavalier microphone
• Includes omnidirectional lavalier microphone, 3.5mm TRRS and TRS audio cables
• Ready to use immediately for video, podcast, mobile applications
• Walimex pro Boya WM4 Pro K-1 Microphone 2-piece set
• Ideal for camera, drones, photo accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOYA BY WM4 Pro RXD Wireless Receiver for iPhone 11 Pro Max Xs Xr for iPad Lighting Device for K1 K2 Video Microphone System
Specifications: RF Modulation: GFSK (Gauss frequency Shift Keying) Frequency band: 2.4GHz (2405-2478MHz) Antenna: PIFA antenna Plug: Apple MFi...
prodImage
£149.20
£153.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
BOYA BY WM4 Pro RXU Wireless Receiver for HUAWEI XIAOMI OPPO VIVO REDMI Type C Device K1 K2 Video Microphone System
prodImage
£149.20
£153.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
BOYA BY WM4 PRO K1 Wireless Microphone Lavalier 2.4G Dual Channel System Interview Mic for iPhone Smartphone for Canon Cameras 60m Range Mic
Specifications: RF Modulation: GFSK (Gauss Frequency Shift Keying) Frequency band: 2.4G (2405-2478MHz) Frequency response: 35Hz-14KHzâ3dB...
prodImage
£181.20
£185.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
BOYA BY-WM4 Pro-K1: Bodypack transmitter, portable receiver, lavalier microphone
Includes omnidirectional lavalier microphone, 3.5mm TRRS and TRS audio cables
Ready to use immediately for video, podcast, mobile applications
Walimex pro Boya WM4 Pro K-1 Microphone 2-piece set
Ideal for camera, drones, photo accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boya

Boya BY-MM1
£31.96
Boya BY-MM1Compare 4 Prices
Boya BY-BM2021
£29.92
Boya BY-BM2021Compare 4 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K3
£237.20
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K3Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-DMR7
£229.20
Boya BY-DMR7Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WM6
£341.20
Boya BY-WM6Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M4C
£66.00
Boya BY-M4CCompare 1 Prices
Boya BY-VG330
£24.99
Boya BY-VG330Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WS1000
£119.20
Boya BY-WS1000Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M3-OP
£53.10
Boya BY-M3-OPCompare 1 Prices
Boya BY-BM3031
£76.37
Boya BY-BM3031Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam TM-200SG
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2
£146.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode VideoMic Pro Rycote
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-B10
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-W2BT
£134.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Azden SMX-15
£164.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic 3 (1 transmitter + 1 receiver)
£122.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Wireless GO II Single
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
prodImage
£149.20
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£149.20
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£181.20
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel