Sennheiser MKE 200

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser MKE 200
from £57.50to £84.994 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Super kidney
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Weight: 48 g
• Microphone Technology: Shotgun microphone
• Includes integrated windscreen and shock mount
• Connections: 3.5mm TRS as well as TRRS coiled cable
• Dimensions: L69 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser MKE 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser MKE 200 Directional Camera Microphone 3.5mm with Wind Protection MKE200
Sennheiser MKE 200 Directional Camera Microphone 3.5mm with Wind Protection, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser MKE 200 Directional Camera Microphone - Wind & Shock Resistant
Sennheiser MKE 200 Directional Camera Microphone - Wind & Shock Resistant, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sennheiser MKE 200 Directional Camera Microphone | Built-In Wind Protection & Sh
Sennheiser MKE 200 Directional Camera Microphone | Built-In Wind Protection & Sh, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser MKE 200 Ultra compact Camera-Mount Directional Microphone BNIB
Sennheiser MKE 200 Ultra compact Camera-Mount Directional Microphone BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£84.99
£89.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L69 Millimetre
Weight:48 g
Microphone Technology
Shotgun microphone
Polar Pattern
Super kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Includes integrated windscreen and shock mount
Connections: 3.5mm TRS as well as TRRS coiled cable

Price History

1M
Sennheiser MKE 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser MKE 400
£209.99
Sennheiser MKE 400Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MKE 400 MKII
£189.00
Sennheiser MKE 400 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MZH440
£49.00
Sennheiser MZH440Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MKE 2 elements
£69.99
Sennheiser MKE 2 elementsCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MZH 600
£49.00
Sennheiser MZH 600Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Pocket 2 wireless microphone transmitter
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic 2 charging cradle
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon DM-E100
£59.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sennheiser MKE 200
lightwellmedia
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
lisha101
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel