DJI Mic (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Mic (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)
from £324.401 offerManufacturer: DJI
• Microphone
• Set consisting of: DJI Mic receiver, DJI Mic transmitter, charging case, windscreen, clip magnet, carrying case
• Connections: USB-C, Lightning, and 3.5 mm jack connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Mic (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mic (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), Wireless Lavalier Microphone, 250m (820 ft.) Range, 15-Hour Battery, Noise Cancellation Wireless Microphone for PC, iPhone, Record Interview, YouTube, Vlogs
All-In-One Storage, Ready to Use - An all-in-one design makes it ultra-portable and accessible. Two transmitters and the receiver are pre-linked, charged, and securely stored in the charging case. 250m (820 ft.) Range - With a max transmission range of 250 meters (820 feet) in open, unobstructed environments, DJI Mic is ideal for scenarios like livestreaming, vlogging, and outdoor recording. 15-Hour Battery - Enjoy 5.5 hours of battery life from the transmitters, 5 hours from the receiver, and up to 15 hours with the charging case. Spend less time worrying about battery level. Magnetic Attachment - Discreet, hideable, and suitable for coordinated recording, easily attach DJI Mic to clothing or other objects for flexible and convenient use in any environment. OLED Touchscreen - The receiver has a built-in 0.95-inch OLED touchscreen for intuitive control of transmitter options along with access to brightness, volume, or battery level information. 14-Hour Recording - 8GB of internal storage can handle up to 14 hours of 48kHz 24-bit audio without compression. It can record separately and output audio files quickly to a computer using a data cable.
prodImage
£324.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Set consisting of: DJI Mic receiver, DJI Mic transmitter, charging case, windscreen, clip magnet, carrying case
Connections: USB-C, Lightning, and 3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
DJI Mic (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 8 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ECM-M1
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ECM-B1M
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode NTG4+
£248.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-W3
£377.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure VP83F
£265.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£324.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel