DJI Osmo Mobile SE

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
from £55.00to £147.015 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Gimbal
• Compatible Devices: Smartphone
• Swivel Range: -161.2° - 171.95°
• Tilt: -106.54° - 235.5°
• Roll Range: -136.7 °° - 198°
• Load Capacity: Up to 0.29 kg
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Battery Capacity: 2,600 Milliampere-hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Mobile SE Gimbal - Grey CPOS0000021401
DJI Osmo Mobile SE Gimbal - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£55.00
£59.22
Shipping: £4.22
with shipping: £4.22
DJI Osmo Mobile SE Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer Brand New Sealed CPOS0000021401
DJI Osmo Mobile SE Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer Brand New Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Mobile SE Smartphone camera stabilizer Grey. White CP.OS.00000214.04
Unfold. snap-in. and start rolling. Osmo Mobile SE's lightweight foldable body and magnetic quick-release design make it easy to carry and capture at a moment's notice. With the newly added status panel. you can switch gimbal modes with the push of a button. An array of intelligent features helps to dynamically shoot and highlight moments. adding a creative flair to anything you want to capture.Take It With YouOsmo Mobile SE's foldable design is easy to store and carry. Throw it in your pocket so that when inspiration strikes. you're ready to shoot smooth footage on the spot.Film in a SnapWhether it's a game-winning touchdown or baby's first steps. you're ready. Just clamp in your smartphone. snap it onto the gimbal. and start shooting. The gimbal and magnetic phone clamp can be separated. which allows you to snap your smartphone in or out to call and share the exciting news.High-Precision Brushless MotorOsmo Mobile SE is equipped with a small high-torque brushless motor that allows the gimbal to respond to slight shifts even when compensating for large or heavy smartphones. [1]3-Axis StabilizationWith a new generation of control algorithms. Osmo Mobile SE performs real-time compensation based on the gimbal's attitude. reducing camera shake for buttery smooth footage.ActiveTrack 5.0A ballerina's dizzying spin or a rambunctious pet won't stop ActiveTrack 5.0. With a newly optimized algorithm. your gimbal can track stably at longer distances while keeping your subject center frame. ActiveTrack can even quickly resume tracking even if the subject is briefly blocked and re-enters the frame.TimelapseOsmo Mobile SE supports Timelapse. Motionlapse. and Hyperlapse. with simple Motionlapse templates embedded to condense highlighted clips into stunning videos.Endless Creative IdeasAre your videos missing that special something? Osmo Mobile SE has you covered.Horizontal and VerticalQuick Roll makes it easy to segue between horizontal filming for longer videos or vertical videos for shorter content. Whether you're moving around or staying still. portrait or landscape. you’ll have flexibility in how you shoot.Intuitive Mode CheckingWith the new built-in status panel. you can conveniently check the battery level. system status indicator. and gimbal mode. With a press of the M button. you can easily switch between four gimbal modes. instantly elevating your footage.DJI MimoWith ShotGuides. you can choose from an array of shooting guides to fit your scene. The guides are easy to understand and master. Simply follow the instructions. and you'll be filming like a pro.LightCutJump from the DJI Mimo app to the LightCut app. [2]which features AI-powered one-tap editing and a range of exclusive video templates. From shooting to processing. it's a one-stop solution truly friendly for new creators.DJI OM Fill Light Phone Clamp [3]With three color temperatures: cool. warm. and mixed. and three brightness levels. you're ready to combat bad lighting wherever you go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Mobile SE Smartphone camera stabilizer Grey, White CP.OS.00000214.01
Portable, Foldable, and Magnetically Quick  - Take this compact gimbal on all your adventures; Snap-in and out with ease with the magnetic...
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W119.5 mm x H262.5 mm
Weight:383 g
Specification
Compatible Devices:Smartphone
Swivel Range:-161.2° - 171.95°
Tilt:-106.54° - 235.5°
Roll Range:-136.7 °° - 198°
Load Capacity:Up to 0.29 kg
Bluetooth:Yes
Battery Capacity:2,600 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£58.85
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 9 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
the.inkstitute88
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.22
newgrove-entertainments
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel