Hohem iSteady Pro4

Manufacturer: Hohem
from £69.79to £129.994 offersManufacturer: Hohem
• 3-axis stabilizer with iSteady 5.0 algorithm
• Multiple working modes: PF, PTF, L, POV, Inception, Sport mode
• 3600 mAh battery for up to 14 hours runtime
• IPX4 splash-proof for use in rain or snow
• Wide compatibility with various action cameras
• Quick-mount clip for easy handling
• 360° rotation, 600° pan and 320° tilt control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hohem iSteady Pro4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE Hohem iSteady Pro 4 Foldable 3-Axis Gimbal for GoPro, DJI Osmo & Insta360 One R. Portable Handheld Selfie Stick Stabilizer 1005011850590085
Hohem iSteady Pro 4 Foldable 3-Axis Gimbal for GoPro, DJI Osmo & Insta360 One R. Portable Handheld Selfie Stick Stabilizer
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
hohem iSteady Pro 4-Action Camera Gimbal Stabilizer 3 Axis Compatible with GoPro 13/12/11/10/9/8/7/6/5, for Osmo Action/Insta360 One R and Other Action Cameras IPX4 Splashproof Z-iSteady pro 4
Great Compatibility: iSteady Pro 4 Gimbal for GoPro Supported action camera with weight up to 150g, height up to 51mm, depth up to 30mm, can well mount with GoPro Hero 13/12/11/10/9/8/7/6/5/4/3, DJI OSMO Action, Insta360 ONE R (4K & 1-Inch), SONY RX0, and other action cameras with similar size and weight Camera Control: iSteady Pro 4 can control the GoPro 13/12/11/10/9/8/7/6/5 (does not support GoPro 7 white & silver version) 's shutter button to take a photo or video, and the low-energy consumption of Bluetooth gives the gimbal with longer battery life by 50% compared to the previous WiFi connection. Quick Mounting with Quick Release Clip: A new design of action camera mounting, quick release clip with spring buckle. It replaces the installation of tightening screws, so no more struggling with installation Remote Control & One-Clicking Shooting: Hohem iSteady Pro 4 can switch between different working modes by tapping the mode button, quick to change the mode what you want, like 600°3D Inception Mode, Sports Mode, Time-lapse. Equipped with a Bluetooth control module for GoPro, this gimbal allows you to get video on/off at one click for GoPro 14hrs Battery Life: Built with a 3600 mAh battery, iSteady Pro 4 is a nice device working with an action camera with short battery life, it can work as a power bank to charge your action camera with a USB cable while recording iSteady 5.0 Anti-shaking Algorithm and IPX4 Splash Proof: No matter whether for daily vlog, or sports movement, even x-sports, iSteady Pro 4 will make you smooth footage as always. With the IPX4 splash-proof design, iSteady Pro 4 allows you to take it for hiking, travel even on a rainy day
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Hohem iSteady Pro4 Czarny Gimbal
High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design Quality/Durability
prodImage
£99.18
Shipping: Free
hohem iSteady Pro 4 3-Axis gimbal Stabilizer for goPro 1211109 8765 for Osmo Action and Other Action cameras - Support Bluetooth & cable control IPX Hohem Pro-4
hohemiSteadyPro43-AxisgimbalStabilizerforgopro
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-axis stabilizer with iSteady 5.0 algorithm
Multiple working modes: PF, PTF, L, POV, Inception, Sport mode
3600 mAh battery for up to 14 hours runtime
IPX4 splash-proof for use in rain or snow
Wide compatibility with various action cameras
Quick-mount clip for easy handling
360° rotation, 600° pan and 320° tilt control

Price History

1M 3M
Hohem iSteady Pro4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohem

Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£169.00
Hohem iSteady V3 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Hohem iSteady XE Kit
£58.99
Hohem iSteady XE KitCompare 1 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3
£103.99
Hohem iSteady V3Compare 7 Prices
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
£248.79
Hohem iSteady MT2 KitCompare 3 Prices
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Hohem iSteady M6Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Mobile 7
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony GP-VPT2BT
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4
£78.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI OM 5
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£74.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
sz-silver-cam-eu
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£99.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel