Hohem iSteady M6

Manufacturer: Hohem
Hohem iSteady M6
from £115.09to £255.523 offersManufacturer: Hohem
• Gimbal
• Compatible Devices: Smartphone
• Device max. Width: 98 mm
• Swivel Range: -360° - 360°
• Tilt: 335°
• Roll Range: 335°
• Load Capacity: Up to 0.4 kg
• Battery Capacity: 2,600 Milliampere-hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady M6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hohem Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer with OLED Display
Introducing the hohem Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer, the ultimate tool for capturing flawlessly smooth videos and photos on your mobile device. This advanced 3-axis stabilizer counteracts all unwanted shakes and jitters, giving your content a professional, cinematic quality. The integrated OLED display provides real-time status updates for precise control over functions like shooting mode, battery level, and motor strength. Enjoy effortless control with intuitive Pan Follow, Follow, and Lock Modes to suit any shooting scenario. Features like 360° seamless rolling, time-lapse, motion time-lapse, and AI tracking let you unleash your full creative potential. Its ultra-compact and foldable design makes it the perfect travel companion. With its powerful battery life and universal smartphone compatibility, the hohem gimbal is the perfect solution for vloggers, travelers, and content creators who demand professional results.
2 days
prodImage
£115.09
Shipping: Free
Hohem iSteady M6 gimbal Stabilizer for Smartphone 3-Axis cell Phone gimbal Built-in OLED Display 400g Payload Reverse charging Android and iPhone gim hohem m6
...
prodImage
£147.13
Shipping: Free
Unbranded hohem iSteady M6 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal with OLED AI Sensor
1、【Magnetic Fill Light Integrated with AI Vision Sensor】With removable AI vision sensor, you can switch between the front and rear camera to...
prodImage
£255.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:551 g
Specification
Compatible Devices:Smartphone
Device max. Width:98 mm
Swivel Range:-360° - 360°
Tilt:335°
Roll Range:335°
Load Capacity:Up to 0.4 kg
Battery Capacity:2,600 Milliampere-hours
Operating Time:18 h
Charging Time:3 h
0.91" OLED display
Set consisting of: gimbal, tripod, bag, gimbal charging cable, smartphone charging cable

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady M6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohem

Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£169.00
Hohem iSteady V3 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Hohem iSteady XE Kit
£58.99
Hohem iSteady XE KitCompare 1 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3
£103.99
Hohem iSteady V3Compare 7 Prices
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
£248.79
Hohem iSteady MT2 KitCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth 5
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo
£100.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile
£93.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hohem iSteady M6
prodImage
£115.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel