DJI Osmo Mobile 7P

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
from £120.71to £231.526 offersManufacturer: DJI

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P Gimbal Stabilizer for Iphone, Android, Native Tracking, Light
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P Gimbal Stabilizer for Iphone, Android, Native Tracking, Light, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P + Mic Mini TX (Arctic White), Gimbal Stabilizer for iPhone, Android, Native Tracking, Audio Reception, Lighting, 3-Axis Phone Gimbal, Built-in Extension Rod & Tripod B0DXPNQBYP
Snap the Spectacular - The Multifunctional Module packs intelligent tracking, DJI Mic2/DJI Mic Mini reception, and lighting features into one compact unit. Pair it with your phone gimbal for ideal shots every time. Experience Seamless Stability - Osmo Mobile 7P's robust 3-axis gimbal stabilization ensures lossless stability. Capture creative bursts and craft stunning, cinema-quality masterpieces with ease. Capture Like a Pro From Day One - Pair your Osmo Mobile 7P with DJI Mimo for ShotGuides and One-Tap Edit. Film and edit like a pro, saving time and enhancing your creative storytelling instantly. So Quick, So Easy - Unfold the gimbal to power it on. Easily mount a paired smartphone with the magnetic design, and the Mimo app pops up automatically [3] so you can film instantly. Streamline Your Creativity - Osmo Mobile 7P's built-in extension rod and tripod [4] let you capture wide selfies and steady vlogs with ease, offering creative freedom without the hassle of extra gear. Empower Your Steady Creativity - Osmo Mobile 7P offers a max operating time of 10 hours [6]. When the Multifunctional Module acts as a mic receiver, the gimbal also delivers extra power to your phone. Includes the gimbal, Multifunctional Module, DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Arctic White), etc. Utilize the DJI OsmoAudio ecosystem for immersive, crystal-clear sound in your live streams and vlogs. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. For a better product experience, please visit the official DJI website to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£123.00
£127.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P + Mic Mini TX (Infinity Black), Gimbal Stabilizer for iPhone, Android, Native Tracking, Audio Reception, Lighting, 3-Axis Phone Gimbal, Built-in Extension Rod & Tripod B0DXP9WHBP
Snap the Spectacular - The Multifunctional Module packs intelligent tracking, DJI Mic2/DJI Mic Mini reception, and lighting features into one compact unit. Pair it with your phone gimbal for ideal shots every time. Experience Seamless Stability - Osmo Mobile 7P's robust 3-axis gimbal stabilization ensures lossless stability. Capture creative bursts and craft stunning, cinema-quality masterpieces with ease. Capture Like a Pro From Day One - Pair your Osmo Mobile 7P with DJI Mimo for ShotGuides and One-Tap Edit. Film and edit like a pro, saving time and enhancing your creative storytelling instantly. So Quick, So Easy - Unfold the gimbal to power it on. Easily mount a paired smartphone with the magnetic design, and the Mimo app pops up automatically [3] so you can film instantly. Streamline Your Creativity - Osmo Mobile 7P's built-in extension rod and tripod [4] let you capture wide selfies and steady vlogs with ease, offering creative freedom without the hassle of extra gear. Empower Your Steady Creativity - Osmo Mobile 7P offers a max operating time of 10 hours [6]. When the Multifunctional Module acts as a mic receiver, the gimbal also delivers extra power to your phone. Includes the gimbal, Multifunctional Module, DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Infinity Black), etc. Utilize the DJI OsmoAudio ecosystem for immersive, crystal-clear sound in your live streams and vlogs. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. For a better product experience, please visit the official DJI website to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£123.00
£127.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DJI OSMO Mobile 7p Stabilizer 3-Axis Phone Gimbal Portable and Foldable
DJI OSMO Mobile 7p Stabilizer 3-Axis Phone Gimbal Portable and Foldable, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
DJI OSMO MOBILE 7P Smartphone camera stabilizer Black CP.OS.00000401.01
Capture every highlight effortlessly. Introducing Osmo Mobile 7 and Osmo Mobile 7P. designed to be lightweight. portable. and user-friendly. Featuring DJI's seventh-generation stabilization and ActiveTrack 7.0 technology. these smartphone gimbals take three-axis stabilization and intelligent tracking to new heights. With a range of intelligent features. capturing cinematic-quality footage has never been easier.Native Tracking & Versatile FunctionalityOsmo Mobile 7P includes a Multifunctional Module that allows you to easily track subjects without the DJI Mimo app. Simply show your palm to the module or press the trigger to effortlessly lock onto and follow moving subjects using your phone's native camera app. live streaming apps. or other camera apps. Every moment is fully under your controlOne-Tap EditingPair the Osmo Mobile 7 Series with the DJI Mimo app to enjoy AI-powered one-tap editing and a range of exclusive video templates. From shooting to processing. it's a one-stop solution truly friendly for new creators.ShotGuidesShotGuides automatically analyzes your scenario and recommends a shot sequence. along with a tutorial for how to get it. Choose from a range of templates. follow the instructions. and shoot like a pro in no time.Compatible With Android & iOS EcosystemsEnhanced Compatibility With Android PhonesThe all-new magnetic phone clamps offer versatile compatibility. seamlessly accommodating even Android phones with large camera setups. This ensures smooth and stable shooting experiences across a wide range of Android devices. from entry-level models to high-end flagships [9].Snap the SpectacularThe Multifunctional Module [3] combines intelligent tracking. DJI Mic Mini reception. and lighting features into one compact unit. Its magnetic clip design allows for easy attachment and detachment. It also supports remote gesture control. Whether recording daily life or crafting content for social media. you can seize every amazing moment confidently.Always Focused. Always ReadyWith advanced smart capture algorithms. the Multifunctional Module [3] skillfully maintains focus on the lead to ensure smooth and continuous tracking. even in complex scenes with multiple subjects. Whether you're capturing sports events or shooting vlogs. every project flows effortlessly. unlocking endless creative possibilities.Seamless Integration. Effortless SetupOsmo Mobile 7P packs powerful performance into its compact body. When paired with the Multifunctional Module [3]. it provides lighting and audio reception capabilities. Additionally. it features an integrated extension rod and tripod. This intuitive design offers comprehensive support for your creative projects.LightingThe fill light offers adjustable brightness and color temperature. improving image quality in overcast or low-light conditions. ideal for live streaming and daily recording.Audio ReceptionThanks to the DJI OsmoAudio ecosystem. pair with the Mic Mini Transmitter [4] for immersive. crystal-clear sound in your live streams and vlogs.Built-in Extension RodWith the built-in extension rod. you can include more friends. pets. or stunning scenery in your selfies. and unlock creative high and low angles for your vlog shots.Built-in TripodThe built-in tripod eliminates the need for additional accessories. Simply unfold it for stable placement [5]. making solo creation effortless and storage hassle-free.Empower Your Steady Creativity The Osmo Mobile 7 Series is built to last. offering up to 10 hours [2] of operating time. It supports your recording and creative pursuits all day long. and with its USB-C port. it can also charge your phone—ideal for extended outdoor filming and live streaming.When the Multifunctional Module functions as a microphone receiver. its USB-C port connects to your phone to deliver high-quality audio transmission while also providing extra power. This ensures you can continue creating in outdoor settings without access to power sources. so you never miss capt
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£183.08
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Decorative Sticker Kit for DJI Osmo Mobile7P Waterproof Skin Sticker Decal Anti-Scratch Protective Film Gimbal Stabilizer
Personalized design: Choose from a variety of patterns and color options to decorate your Osmo Mobile7P gimbal cell phone stabilizer according to...
prodImage
£231.52
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 8 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth 5
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hohem iSteady V3
£103.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo
£100.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile
£93.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £4.49
redrosehomeleisure
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel