DJI Mic Mini charging cradle

Price History
• Wireless microphone weighing 10 g
• Battery life of up to 48 hours
• Two-stage noise suppression
• Automatic volume limiting to prevent audio clipping
• Compatible with DJI Ecosystem for direct connection to Osmo-en
• Charging case with integrated storage compartment for all components
• Dimensions: 96.10 × 41.00 × 59.35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mic Mini Charging Case B07FTHL1GD
Pairs receiver and transmitters and charges them, providing up to 48 hours of operation. Features integrated storage for all components. Compatibility: DJI Mic Mini Not compatible with DJI Mic and DJI Mic 2. Dimensions: 96.1×41×59.4 mm (L×W×H) , Weight: Approx. 139 g (charging case only) , Battery Type: Li-ion, Battery Capacity: 1950 mAh, Battery Energy: 7.55 Wh, Battery Voltage: 3.87 V Charging Specification: Max 5 V, 1.5-2 A, Charging Temperature: 5° to 40° C, Operating Temperature: 5° to 45° C , Charging Time: Approx. 2 hours
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini Charging Case pequeño, Grey 6941565991799
DJI Mic Mini Charging Case pequeño, Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini Charging Case pequeño 6941565991799
DJI Mic Mini Charging Case pequeño, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Other Portable Audio Accs
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless microphone weighing 10 g
Battery life of up to 48 hours
Two-stage noise suppression
Automatic volume limiting to prevent audio clipping
Compatible with DJI Ecosystem for direct connection to Osmo-en
Charging case with integrated storage compartment for all components
Dimensions: 96.10 × 41.00 × 59.35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Top Notch
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2025
|
Great product from DJI
YOU NEED THIS IS YOU USE THE DJI MIC MINI!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/03/2025
|
This is a must if you use the DJI Mic Mini! I ordered the black mic mini (receiver and transmitter) first and then picked up a white transmitter next. I wanted the different colors for weddings. While I initially believed that...View More the charging case was unnecessary due to the long battery life of the mics, I was wrong! Not only does the case charge the mics and receiver multiple times, it keeps every thing very tidy which makes using the mics super easy! You can fit two mics, the receiver, twoView Less
quick re-charging when away from grid
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/03/2025
|
very handy for filming in the forest
With reviews from

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 6 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 2 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
DJI Osmo Mobile SECompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 5
£339.99
DJI RS 5Compare 2 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 Ace/Ace Pro Battery
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hähnel ProCube2 Sony
£32.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm NP-W235
£29.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony NP-F550
£29.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony NP-BX1
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon LP-E17
£28.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hähnel HL-511
£29.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony NP-FH50
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel