DJI Osmo Action Multifunctional Charging Handle

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Action Multifunctional Charging Handle
from £85.002 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Built-in 4900 mAh battery for up to 7 hours of runtime
• Compatible with Osmo Action 4 and 5 Pro
• USB input 3.6 V, USB output 5 V/1.5 A
• Operating temperature from -20 °C to +45 °C
• Combines camera control and accessories like tripod mount
• Compact and lightweight for easy transport
• Dimensions: 32 × 38 × 181 mm, weight 199 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action Multifunctional Charging Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osmo Action Multifunctional Charging Handle, Compatibility: Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4 6941565986238-UK
Features a high-capacity battery, camera control, ball-joint adjustment, 3.5mm audio adapter, tripod support, and a 1/4″ thread hole. Compatibility: Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4 Tips: The 3.5mm TRS input port on the back is for connecting 3.5mm three-stage microphones and does not support 3.5mm headphones. Make sure that the charging handle has power when using a microphone. Tips: The Osmo Action Multifunctional Charging Handle is not waterproof. Do not use it underwater. Tips: While in use, attach the charging port protector and make sure that the USB-C port cover on the back of the charging handle is fully closed. Tips: In camera modes that consume a lot of battery power, make sure the battery is installed securely to keep the camera running smoothly.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Osmo Action Multifunctional Charging Handle, Compatibility: Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4 6941565986238-UK
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in 4900 mAh battery for up to 7 hours of runtime
Compatible with Osmo Action 4 and 5 Pro
USB input 3.6 V, USB output 5 V/1.5 A
Operating temperature from -20 °C to +45 °C
Combines camera control and accessories like tripod mount
Compact and lightweight for easy transport
Dimensions: 32 × 38 × 181 mm, weight 199 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action Multifunctional Charging Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extreme Battery
£25.00
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extreme BatteryCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cotton Carrier Skout G2
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MVH400AH
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EG-E1
£80.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Datacolor SpyderCheckr Photo
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 244MICRO-AA
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit (2896C)
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action Multifunctional Charging Handle
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel