3 Legged Thing Zelda

Price History
• L-bracket
• Compatible with Arca-Swiss
• Length: adjustable from 85 to 106 mm
• With strap loop and 1/4"-20" internal threads
• Weight: 67 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing Zelda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
3 Legged Thing Zelda L-Bracket for Nikon Z6 Z7 Slate Grey 59201617
3 Legged Thing Zelda L-Bracket for Nikon Z6 Z7 Slate Grey, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£73.95
£75.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
3 Legged Thing Zelda Dedicated Camera L-Bracket - Arca Swiss Compatible L-Bracket for Landscape and Portrait Photography in 3 Colours (ZELDA-C) VA0943:18002055
Built for users of the Z5, Z6, Z7, Z6 II and Z7 II, this magnesium alloy dedicated L-bracket by 3 Legged Thing helps photographers create a stable, strong base for landscape and portrait shooting whilst still ensuring full access to all the ports and doors The precision engineered plate profiles securely connect to your tripod head and are contoured with perfectly positioned cut outs giving users easy access to the side ports, battery door, tilting screen and lens release buttons Zelda features a standard Arca Swiss profile on both the horizontal and vertical axis. It’s exquisite curves are crafted with a beautiful anodised coating in either Darkness, Copper or Metallic Slate Grey, giving you style as well as functionality The dedicated camera accessories are 100% compatible with Zelda. Both the FTZ and WR-R10 can be installed and removed without the need to remove the bracket When you purchase Zelda, you’ll also receive a dual-ended mini tool with two hex keys for easy adjustment. All our products feature a 5 year warranty to give you peace of mind
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing ZELDA L Bracket for Nikon Z6/ Z7- Grey ZELDA-G
3 Legged Thing ZELDA L Bracket for Nikon Z6/ Z7- Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Battery Grips
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
3 Legged Thing Zelda Dedicated L-Bracket - Arca Swiss Compatible L-Bracket for Landscape and Portrait Photography in 2 Colours (H1-75Z2-LJB3) (Grey) 5060244885127.
Built for users of the Z5, Z6, Z7, Z6 II and Z7 II, this magnesium alloy dedicated L-bracket by 3 Legged Thing helps photographers create a stable, strong base for landscape and portrait shooting whilst still ensuring full access to all the ports and doors The precision engineered plate profiles securely connect to your tripod head and are contoured with perfectly positioned cut outs giving users easy access to the side ports, battery door, tilting screen and lens release buttons Zelda features a standard Arca Swiss profile on both the horizontal and vertical axis. It’s exquisite curves are crafted with a beautiful anodised coating in either Copper or Metallic Slate Grey, giving you style as well as functionality The dedicated camera accessories are 100% compatible with Zelda. Both the FTZ and WR-R10 can be installed and removed without the need to remove the bracket When you purchase Zelda, you’ll also receive a dual-ended mini tool with two hex keys for easy adjustment. All our products feature a 5 year warranty to give you peace of mind
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
3 Legged Thing Zelda Dedicated L Bracket for Nikon Z6/Z7 - Copper
3 Legged Thing Zelda Dedicated L Bracket for Nikon Z6/Z7 - Copper, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Zelda Dedicated L Bracket for Nikon Z6/Z7 - Black ZELDA-B
3 Legged Thing Zelda Dedicated L Bracket for Nikon Z6/Z7 - Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Arca-Swiss
Length: adjustable from 85 to 106 mm
With strap loop and 1/4"-20" internal threads
Weight: 67 g

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing Zelda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£269.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 7 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£916.87
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
3 Legged Thing EllieCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE70
£45.15
3 Legged Thing BASE70Compare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£73.95
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 2 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
£39.00
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PDCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed Cine Arca Swiss
£519.37
3 Legged Thing AirHed Cine Arca SwissCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Mike
£763.92
3 Legged Thing Legends MikeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 165
£73.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8
£72.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canon ER-KE
£58.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EG-E1
£70.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
VisibleDust ultra DHAP Vswab 1.0x
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Slide
£69.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
MagMod Correction dome gel
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MagMod Artistic Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MagMod Creative Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Zelda
rhl-shop
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: £1.99
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel