3 Legged Thing BASE70

Manufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
3 Legged Thing BASE70
from £52.751 offerManufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
• Quick release plate
• two threaded holes
• Arca-compatible
• Dimensions: 70 x 38 mm
• Weight: 47 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3 Legged Thing BASE70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Legged Thing BASE Wide Arca Swiss QR Plate Copper Ellie Compatible (Base 70, Copper) (BASE70-C)
Universal Arca Swiss-compatible Quick Release Plate for smaller mirrorless and DSLR cameras Choice of two screw mount slots for optimal positioning of the camera 70mm base length Precision engineered plate profile for secure connection to your tripod head Rear of base plate is sloped to better enable screen access
prodImage
£52.75
£66.74
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Quick release plate
two threaded holes
Arca-compatible
Dimensions: 70 x 38 mm
Weight: 47 g

Price History

1M
3 Legged Thing BASE70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Bucky
£574.80
3 Legged Thing BuckyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + DoczCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£73.95
3 Legged Thing ZeldaCompare 6 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81
3 Legged Thing AirHed VUCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 9 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
3 Legged Thing EllieCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£1,007.77
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
£42.99
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax Sensor Cleaning Kit
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-87
£53.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
VisibleDust Zee Pro Blower
£51.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Diascop 1 2003
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero Wrist Housing
£53.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon IFC-100U
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann CUlight LS 2500
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic DMW-DCC16
£50.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
SP Connect Stem Mount Pro
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE70
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel