3 Legged Thing Ellie

Manufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
3 Legged Thing Ellie
from £57.95to £64.993 offersManufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
• L-bracket
• Compatible with Arca
• Length: adjustable from 95 to 128 mm
• With strap loop and two 1/4-inch internal threads
• Weight: 96 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3 Legged Thing Ellie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Legged Thing ELLIE Universal L-Bracket for cameras - Grey ELLIE-G
3 Legged Thing ELLIE Universal L-Bracket for cameras - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Ellie Universal Camera L-Bracket - Arca Swiss Compatible L-Bracket for Use with Multiple Camera Makes and Models - Grey (ELLIE-G)
Looking for a universal L-bracket that fits a wide variety of cameras? Ellie is the one for you. This L-bracket has great versatility and adjustability for a range of cameras, providing a sturdy base when shooting whilst still allowing access to all the ports you need Perfect if you frequently use different cameras, Ellie is Arca Swiss compatible but can also be purchased for PD - the only L-bracket in the world to do so, making it one of the most functional you’ll ever find Combining a reversible, rotatable, vertical aspect, the Ellie L-bracket has dual Arca Swiss profile sides and symmetrical 1/4"-20 threaded ends that enable the vertical axis to be configured in 8 positions, enabling more cable access than ever before Stylish and functional, the magnesium alloy plate profiles are precision engineered with an anodised coating in either Copper or Metallic Slate Grey, whilst the adjustable mount positioning allows you easy access to all the side ports, battery door, screens and lens release buttons Here at 3 Legged Thing we aim to innovate, inspire and be the best that we can be. All our products feature a 5 year warranty to give you peace of mind
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing ELLIE Universal L-Bracket for cameras - Copper orange ELLIE-C
3 Legged Thing ELLIE Universal L-Bracket for cameras - Copper orange, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Arca
Length: adjustable from 95 to 128 mm
With strap loop and two 1/4-inch internal threads
Weight: 96 g

Price History

1M
3 Legged Thing Ellie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Bucky
£574.80
3 Legged Thing BuckyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + DoczCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE70
£52.75
3 Legged Thing BASE70Compare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 9 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81
3 Legged Thing AirHed VUCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie Short
£59.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie ShortCompare 5 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£1,007.77
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
£42.99
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance
£58.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
VisibleDust ultra DHAP Vswab 1.0x
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MagMod MagSphere
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MSQ6
£58.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Motorcycle U-bolt Mounting Bracket
£56.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
C-Rope Claw
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel