DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount

Price History
• Car mount
• Compatible with: DJI Osmo
• 3 suction cups
• Max. height: 21.5 cm
• Weight: 425 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(As show, One size) Camera Car Bracket Suction Cup Holder Windshield Mount Stand Aluminum Alloy Replacement for DJI Osmo Pocket/ Pocket 2 Action Camer
Features: Car windshield mount bracket designed for OSMO Pocket/ Pocket 2 camera. Aluminum alloy CNC precise processing, with anodized surface,
prodImage
£51.20
£53.90
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Lowest total price
PGYTECH Car Suction Cup Mount Bracket for DJI OSMO Action /Pocket Gopro Hero 8 Sports Camera OPC-PTDTBXF-NEW
Feature: 1. The suction cup bracket is suitable for fixing photography equipment such as action cameras, mobile phones, small photography lights,
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
K&F CONCEPT Magnetic Mount and Suction Car Holder Combo Set for DJI Osmo Pocket
K&F CONCEPT Magnetic Mount and Suction Car Holder Combo Set for DJI Osmo Pocket, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Car Mount Suction Cup Adapter for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Holder Accessory
Car Mount Suction Cup Adapter for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Holder Accessory, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
NEEWER Triple Suction Cup Car Mount Compatible with Insta360 X5 X4 GoPro DJI OSMO 360 Cameras, Quick Release Outside Windshield Magic Arm Mount Kit with 2 in 1 Extension Pole/Selfie Stick, CA065 B0CWL5K3BD
【Triple Suction Cup Car Mount Kit】 Capture immersive POV (point of view) footage from unique driving angles like your engine hood, windshield inside/outside, car dash, or car side. The suction cup camera mount stand holder securely attaches your action camera with three powerful suction cups, and enables flexible positioning with extension poles and a ball head magic arm for video recording, with a safety lanyard for added safety. Note to use at speeds below 80 km/h to prevent accidental drops. 【Quick Release Powerful Suction Cups】 Featuring three suction cups with a diameter of 3" (74mm), this camera car mount creates a sturdy triangular structure for reliable weight bearing. Presses for quick, powerful grips on the surfaces, aided by the indicator lines, and swift release with a simple upward pull of two buttons on each cup. The dual suction cup mount is connected by a U shaped bracket, allowing both combined and standalone use, catering to diverse shooting needs. 【360° Dual Ball Head Flexible Angles】 The two 360° rotatable ball heads on the magic arm, with the option to attach to the top U bracket via a 1/4" thread, can be adjusted to any angle for optimal shooting flexibility. The single suction cup mount enables 180° front and back adjustments with the thumb screw. Note: If residues appear on car and desktop surfaces, please clean them with alcohol . 【Versatile Telescopic Extension Pole/Selfie Stick】 Extendable from 12.6"/32cm to 43.3"/110cm, this four section telescopic pole connects to the single suction cup mount via a 1/4" screw, and is secured with a 0.95"/24mm max adjustable clamp on the magic arm for stability. Doubles as a versatile selfie stick.Max. Load 11lb/5kg.When used with a selfie stick, the weight capacity is 2.2lb/1kg when the stick is extended to its longest length . A 2.75"/7cm short extension pole enhances versatility. 【For Various Devices】 The standard 1/4" screws are for mirrorless vlog cameras, camcorders, phone holders, action camera adapters, and more. Only includes an action camera mount adapter. Our car mount accessories kit is compatible with DJI OSMO 360 Action 6 5 Pro 4 compatible with GoPro 13 Hero13 Hero 12 11 10 9 Black Go Pro Max GoPro Max 2 compatible with Insta360 X5 X4 X3 X2 Insta 360 Go 3S Ace Pro compatible with AKASO Brave 8 7, etc.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Car Suction Cup Mount for GoPro and DJI Osmo Action Cameras
About this item Multi-angle adjustment This car suction cup mount supports multi-node multi-angle 360 degree rotation adjustment to meet your...
prodImage
£71.26
Shipping: Free
UK- Z-axis Camera Car Bracket Suction Cup Mount for DJI OSMO Pocket 3 Stabilizer
UK- Z-axis Camera Car Bracket Suction Cup Mount for DJI OSMO Pocket 3 Stabilizer, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£72.39
Shipping: Free
STARTRC for Insta360x5x4x3 R Strong Suction Car Mount for GoPro Camera Suction Mount for DJI OSMO360 Action Cameras Selfie Stick
Super Strong Suction Power: Vacuum base locks tightly on windshield or dashboard, even on bumpy roads. Your camera stays safe and secure 360 Full...
prodImage
£77.48
£92.67
Shipping: £15.19
with shipping: £15.19
Z-axis Car Bracket Suction Cup Mount for DJI OSMO Pocket 3 Camera Stabilizer UK
Z-axis Car Bracket Suction Cup Mount for DJI OSMO Pocket 3 Camera Stabilizer UK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£82.69
Shipping: Free
Triple Suction Cup Car Mount with Magic Arm and Extension Pole For DJI Osmo 5
Triple Suction Cup Car Mount with Magic Arm and Extension Pole For DJI Osmo 5, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: DJI Osmo
3 suction cups
Max. height: 21.5 cm
Weight: 425 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 6 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 3 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
DJI Osmo Mobile SECompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 5
£339.99
DJI RS 5Compare 2 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Pixel Racing Harness V3.0
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
VisibleDust Zee Pro Blower
£51.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peak Design Capture Clip V3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos AtomX Docking Station (ATOMDCK004)
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atomos Nexus (ATOMNEXU01)
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro The Frame ANDFR-301
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
£49.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto MSQ6
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Phone Holder
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: £2.70
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
thewholebox
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel