DJI Action 2 Extension Rod with Remote Control

Price History
• Extension rod
• 3-in-1 accessory (selfie stick, tripod, and detachable remote control)
• Includes remote control
• Multiple cameras controllable simultaneously
• Bluetooth
• Max. length: 378 mm
• Weight: 121 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Action 2 Extension Rod with Remote Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Action 2 Remote Control Extension Rod B09HKGFRH4
It integrates a telescopic handle, tripod and removable remote control. Take a group selfie, control Action 2 remotely and capture stable videos with the remote control telescopic handle. Package contents: Remote control telescopic handle for DJI Action 2×1 Compatibility: DJI Action 2 This product complies with production rules
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Remote Control Extension Rod telescopic handle tripod & removable remote control CPOS0000018601
Remote Control Extension Rod telescopic handle tripod & removable remote control, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3-in-1 accessory (selfie stick, tripod, and detachable remote control)
Includes remote control
Multiple cameras controllable simultaneously
Bluetooth
Max. length: 378 mm
Weight: 121 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Action 2 Extension Rod with Remote Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 6 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 3 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
DJI Osmo Mobile SECompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 5
£339.99
DJI RS 5Compare 3 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C-Rope Claw
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
DJI Osmo Phone Holder
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-DCC16
£48.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Pixel Racing Harness V3.0
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma USB Dock Nikon
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
£51.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP15
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
£49.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Atomos AtomX Docking Station (ATOMDCK004)
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Action 2 Extension Rod with Remote Control
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel