Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
from £49.00to £867.095 offersManufacturer: Joby
• GorillaPod Creator Kit for Vloggers and Content Creators
• Works in Portrait and Landscape Mode
• Includes Flexible Tripod and Smartphone Holder
• Includes Microphone with Vibration Damping and Windshield
• Versatile Options for Creative Shooting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joby - GorillaPod Creator Kit - Tripod, Mic and Light - All-in-One Vlogging Setup PY-CQ2F-F6PZ
GripTight Smart Mount securely holds up to Pro Max size phone Works in landscape or portrait mode GorillaPod legs wrap around objects for unlimited angles Compact and Portable Microphone - perfect size for phone & CSC Superior Shock Isolation - Rycote Lyre shock mount
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
JOBY GorillaPod Creator Kit, Vlogging Kit with GorillaPod 1K Tripod, with GripTight Smartphone Mount and Wavo Mobile... HJ8U
JOBY GorillaPod Creator Kit, Vlogging Kit with GorillaPod 1K Tripod, with GripTight Smartphone Mount and Wavo Mobile Microphone, Vlog Kit for...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Joby JB01729-BWW trpied Camra de Smartphonenumrique 3 pieds Noir
Joby JB01729-BWW trpied Camra de Smartphonenumrique 3 pieds Noir, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
JOBY GorillaPod Creator Kit - Black, Black 10225034
Get creative with your shotsWith strong and flexible legs, the possibilities are endless with the Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit. This kit features the GripTight Smart Mount that will securely grip any phone, allowing you to create the best shots, selfies and pro-grade online content.Grip, wrap, or stand the legs on virtually any surface for shots and footage from a totally original position that will make your posts stand out. Attach the Smart Mount horizontally or vertically to suit your needs and attach more accessories like lights or a microphone in the additional 1/4"" threads.Find the optimal angleIf you've ever struggled to get that perfect angle in your shots, struggle no more. With 360° panning and 90° tilt, you'll always be able to achieve the precise position to perfectly nail the camera angle in your photos and videos.Use the tripod with your smartphone in the Smart Mount or swap it for a camera or any compatible device.Strong, stable and compactAble to hold devices up to 1 kg and with rubber foot grips for maximum stability, even on tricky terrain you can be confident your kit is secure with the GorillaPod Creator Kit. Whether you're securing it to a lamppost, standing it on some rocks, or hanging it upside down, the strong rubber legs will keep your camera or phone safe.Compact and lightweight, the GorillaPod Creator Kit can be slipped in the carry pouch and shoved in a backpack, handbag, or even in your pocket for use on-the-go, wherever and whenever you see a potential shot.Accessories includedGet the best sound with your videos thanks to the included Joby Wavo Mobile Mic. Attach it to the GripTight Smart Mount with the flexible mic holder and connect with the provided cables and you're good to go. Use the furry wind cover when recording outdoors to prevent rustling wind noises.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Joby JB01729-BWW trpied Camra de Smartphonenumrique 3 pieds Noir
Joby JB01729-BWW trpied Camra de Smartphonenumrique 3 pieds Noir, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£867.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GorillaPod Creator Kit for Vloggers and Content Creators
Works in Portrait and Landscape Mode
Includes Flexible Tripod and Smartphone Holder
Includes Microphone with Vibration Damping and Windshield
Versatile Options for Creative Shooting

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
£214.95
Joby GorillaPod 5K KitCompare 1 Prices
Joby TelePod 325
£57.99
Joby TelePod 325Compare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 8 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 5 Prices
Joby Wavo
£19.90
Joby WavoCompare 8 Prices
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Joby PodZilla LargeCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod KitCompare 6 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K
£19.99
Joby GorillaPod 1KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic
£38.00
Joby GorillaPod MagneticCompare 1 Prices
Joby Smart Stabilizer
£149.49
Joby Smart StabilizerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser MZH 600
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon IFC-400U
£49.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
C-Rope Claw
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RA-E3
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Bullet Time Tripod Handle
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Sports Kit
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP15
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-DCC16
£50.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
123 Cameras UK
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
bede-5041
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel