Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
from £214.951 offerManufacturer: Joby
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 38.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 739 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY GorillaPod 5K Kit, Flexible Professional Tripod with BallHead, Made in Italy, for DSLR and CSC/Mirrorless Camera Up to 5 kg Payload, JB91508-BWW Black B0BQN5NWG4
Flexible: Grip it, wrap it, stand it, wrappable legs allow you to secure professional camera equipment to virtually any surface Efficient: Arca-Swiss system compatible quick release plate stays connected to camera for instant set-up Accurate: Numbered scale on base lets you accurately repeat 360 Degree pans, secondary knob locks pan separately Modular: Works with JOBY pro-level accessories, including grip tight pro mounts, GorillaPod arms and hub adapter that allow for mounting GoPro adapters, flash clips, lighting and microphones Stable and Durable: The Anodized construction delivers confident positioning in challenging terrain Made in Italy, Culture for Quality and Design: the same standards of quality, innovation and design that are usually reserved for professional photography.
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 5 kg
Maximum Height
38.5 Centimetre
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
739 g

Price History

1M
Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 8 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 5 Prices
Joby Wavo
£19.90
Joby WavoCompare 8 Prices
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Joby PodZilla LargeCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod KitCompare 6 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K
£19.99
Joby GorillaPod 1KCompare 1 Prices
Joby Wavo Lav Mobile
£34.61
Joby Wavo Lav MobileCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight Action Kit
£41.36
Joby GripTight Action KitCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video Pro
£92.29
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video ProCompare 1 Prices
Joby Wavo PRO DS
£79.48
Joby Wavo PRO DSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta+ 254CB
£209.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui ST-124 + ST-10X
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB
£200.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leofoto Azure AZ-204C + Ball Head LH-25R
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FTA18CV0 Travel Angel
£193.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Combi S. + G100 Support Stand
£224.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro TTOR14CGX25
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro TTOR24CGX30
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel