Rollei C5i Carbon

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Panoramic head
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Maximum Height: 157.5 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei C5i Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollei Tripod C5i Carbon - with 3D Ball Head and redating central column for macro photography - Arca Swiss compatible - convertible to Monopod - Black B01LWCQ81A
The 360 degree ball head in combination with the 2 spirit levels always allows one to optimally align camera. With 159 cm max. Height and 21 cm min. Height can be photographed in any position Ergonomic design The Rollei C5I has a max. load of 8KG and offers due to its high stability always secure hold for camera and lens. With a pack size of only 43cm and a weight of 1666 grams, the C5I is ideal travel companion
prodImage
£162.32
Shipping: Free
Rollei Tripod C5i Carbon - with 3D Ball Head and redating central column for macro photography - Arca Swiss compatible - convertible to Monopod - Orange 169573539/UK
Max. height 157,5 cm - Min. height 2,5 cm (reverse position) - Folded height 43,5 cm - Max. Load 8 kg - Weight incl. Ball Head 1335 g (without ball head 1026 g) - Monopod Function with max. height of 164.5 cm 3D ball head for professional applications - Tripod head with spirit level for vertical and horizontal alignment - Easy handling thanks to quick shoe camera mount Non-slip foam grip on the tripod legs, protecting your fingers from the cold and for a secure grip - Integrated spikes - Handy quick-release locks to secure the leg lengths Redating central column for macro photography (reverse position) - Column brake to lock the central column - Conversion to monopod possible Box Contains: Tripod C5i Carbon, Panorama Ball Head, Tripod hook, Allen Key, Quick Release Plate and Tripod Bag
prodImage
£177.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1
Rarewaves `Rollei - Tripod C5I Carbon, Orange` ACC NEW
`Rollei - Tripod C5I Carbon, Orange` ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£200.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 8 kg
Material
Carbon, Magnesium
Maximum Height
157.5 Centimetre
Minimum Height
2.5 Centimetre
Number of Segments
4
Packed Dimensions
435 mm
Tripod Head
Panoramic head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.33 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei C5i Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
£75.25
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler Star S1
£14.93
Rollei Compact Traveler Star S1Compare 1 Prices
Rollei C6i Carbon
£147.03
Rollei C6i CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Rollei C5i
£77.84
Rollei C5iCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Fotoliner M
£55.24
Rollei Fotoliner MCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Carbon
£95.47
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 CarbonCompare 4 Prices
Rollei C6i
£199.99
Rollei C6iCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Monkey Pod 2
£19.35
Rollei Monkey Pod 2Compare 2 Prices
Rollei Steady Butler Mobile 3 SE
£92.35
Rollei Steady Butler Mobile 3 SECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MPMXPROC4
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MK290XTA3-2W
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MSDPL46C
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FRHN05CVX20
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MTBFRTA4GTFB
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA4B-BHM
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui Traveler 7C
£149.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FBAT15AVX20
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo 3 GO 204CB
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei C5i Carbon
prodImage
£162.32
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£177.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£200.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel