Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set

Manufacturer: Kaiser Fototechnik
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
from £154.952 offersManufacturer: Kaiser Fototechnik

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Fototechnik 1204 Strobist 2 Light Stands, 2x Reflector Umbrellas, 2 tilt Joints Tripod Kit for Flash Devices, Black K1204
Ultimate Accessory set for wireless flash with two 4-inch crayons, also suitable for lighting design with two lights Camera. 2 tripods, setting height 70 – 190 cm 2/Reflex translucent umbrellas, diameter 90 cm, interior with white fabric cover, exterior with removable reflective fabric 2 metal Tilt joints (1203) with comfort for standard ISO clamping shoe mounting foot and umbrella 2 tripods, 2 Neige joints, 2 reflector umbrellas, carry pocket
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Kaiser K1204 Strobist Light Stand and Umbrella Kit
Kaiser K1204 Strobist Light Stand and Umbrella Kit, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Stands & Booms
prodImage
£154.95
£156.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser Fototechnik

Kaiser Fototechnik MultiTrig AS 5.1
£110.99
Kaiser Fototechnik MultiTrig AS 5.1Compare 1 Prices
Kaiser Fototechnik Reprokid 5360
£336.95
Kaiser Fototechnik Reprokid 5360Compare 1 Prices
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
£33.00
Kaiser Fototechnik Action StrapCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser Fototechnik FilmCopy Vario
£228.95
Kaiser Fototechnik FilmCopy VarioCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Fototechnik KR90
£378.95
Kaiser Fototechnik KR90Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MPMXPROC4
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui T-025SK + B-00K
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVMXPROC5
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FRHN05CVX20
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro FBAT05AVX20
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh TD-1
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Pro2+ 263AB100
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro FBAT05CVX20
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
R H L
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel