Benro FBAT15AVX20

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FBAT15AVX20
from £149.95to £155.003 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Bat series stand with 5 predefined leg angles
• Flexibility and quick multi-angle adjustment
• Center column can be quickly reversed for low-angle shots
• One leg can be unscrewed and connected to the center column to convert into a monopod
• Extended locking mechanism on the center column for enhanced stability
• Three-stage, self-adjusting feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FBAT15AVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Bat 15A Aluminium Travel Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB FBAT15AVX20
Benro Bat 15A Aluminium Travel Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Unit
Benro BAT Series FBAT15A Aluminium Tripod and VX20 5 sections head YA0783:27001711
Dual Panning Ballhead Included - aluminium Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Five Individual Leg Angle Settings - Allows for unique positioing of the tripod. Converts to Monopod - The Leg and Centre Column combine for a full size monopod. Three Accessory Mounts - Easily attach accessories to your tripod. Reverse Folding Leg Design - Folds down to a compact size suited for travel.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Bat 15A Aluminium Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit
Benro Bat 15A Aluminium Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bat series stand with 5 predefined leg angles
Flexibility and quick multi-angle adjustment
Center column can be quickly reversed for low-angle shots
One leg can be unscrewed and connected to the center column to convert into a monopod
Extended locking mechanism on the center column for enhanced stability
Three-stage, self-adjusting feet

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FBAT15AVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MT190XPRO4
£149.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FGP28A Go Plus Travel
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MSDPL46C
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA-BH
£147.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MMA49C
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sirui T-025SK + B-00K
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MPMXPROC4
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FBAT15AVX20
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Unit
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel