Cullmann Alpha 350

Manufacturer: Cullmann
Cullmann Alpha 350
from £10.01to £11.783 offersManufacturer: Cullmann
• Flexible tripod with mini tripod legs for exceptional mounting situations
• Camera quick release plate with 1/4 inch mounting screw for common camera models
• Suitable for smartphones, compact, action, and lightweight CSC cameras
• Max. extended height of 23 cm, min. extended height of 8.5 cm
• Max. load capacity of 1 kg, weight of 204 g
• Available in gray, blue, and red, packed length of 23.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Alpha 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CULLMANN GERMANY 50034 Alpha 350 Mobile Flexible Mini Tripod with Smartphone Holder, Bendable legs, Red, Max. load 1 kg, 204g weight B08VF92KZP
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations including smartphone holder Camera quick release with 1/4 inch connection screw, suitable for all common camera models Perfect for smartphones, compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable stand, ideal for photo and video on the go Max. Extension height 23 cm, min. extension height 8.5 cm, max. load 1 kg, weight 204 g
prodImage
£10.01
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CULLMANN GERMANY 50024 Alpha 350 Mobile Flexible Mini Tripod with Smartphone holder, Bendable leg, Blue, Max. load 1 kg, 204g weight B08VF7S9X2
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations including smartphone holder Camera quick release with 1/4 inch connection screw, suitable for all common camera models Perfect for smartphones, compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable stand, ideal for photo and video on the go Max. Extension height 23 cm, min. extension height 8.5 cm, max. load 1 kg, weight 204 g
prodImage
£11.30
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Cullmann ALPHA 350 Flexible Mini Tripod - Blue B01JDG784W
Compact mini tripod perfectly suited for compact cameras, light CSC-cameras and action cams Including quick release coupling system camera plate with 1/4 inch camera screw Flexibly bendable tripod legs for exceptional mounting situations equipped with rubber feet for secure standing; maximum height 23 cm and load bearing capacity of 1 kg Ideal table tripod for outdoor photography and video shootings with a packing dimension of only 23.5 cm and a weight of just 204 grams 1 x CULLMANN ALPHA 350 blue flexible Minitripod
prodImage
£11.78
£16.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Flexible tripod with mini tripod legs for exceptional mounting situations
Camera quick release plate with 1/4 inch mounting screw for common camera models
Suitable for smartphones, compact, action, and lightweight CSC cameras
Max. extended height of 23 cm, min. extended height of 8.5 cm
Max. load capacity of 1 kg, weight of 204 g
Available in gray, blue, and red, packed length of 23.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Alpha 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Action 200
£21.84
Cullmann Malaga Action 200Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£13.02
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+
£139.00
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2800
£36.79
Cullmann Alpha 2800Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 390
£66.13
Cullmann Primax 390Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2500
£41.02
Cullmann Alpha 2500Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 350
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel