Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335

Manufacturer: Cullmann
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
from £121.31to £150.922 offersManufacturer: Cullmann
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Velcro fastener, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1 kg
• Wearing Comfort: Detachable shoulder strap
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cullmann - 98370 - Amsterdam Maxima 335 - Camera Bag for Medium to Large DSLR Equipment - Inside dimensions: 300 x 150 x 190 mm B008BZTBNI
Unique pocket opening for quick access to all camera equipment (doctor's bag principle). Well-padded bag interior for safe transport of medium to large DSLR equipment Quick-access additional compartments on both sides inside the bag for memory cards, spare battery, mobile phone, etc. Inner dimensions in mm: WxHxD 300 x 150 x 190 Scope of delivery : Cullmann 98370 AMSTERDAM Maxima 335 camera bag
prodImage
£121.31
Shipping: Free
Cullmann - 98370 - Amsterdam Maxima 335 - Camera Bag for Medium to Large DSLR Eq
Cullmann - 98370 - Amsterdam Maxima 335 - Camera Bag for Medium to Large DSLR Eq, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£150.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W300 mm x H150 mm x D190 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Velcro fastener, Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Detachable shoulder strap
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Trolley-Compatible:No
Rain Cover:No

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£13.02
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Carvao 816TC
£82.86
Cullmann Carvao 816TCCompare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+
£139.00
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2800
£36.79
Cullmann Alpha 2800Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 390
£66.13
Cullmann Primax 390Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2500
£41.02
Cullmann Alpha 2500Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Rondo 480M RW20
£89.99
Cullmann Rondo 480M RW20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
£150.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Domke F-2
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
prodImage
£121.31
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£150.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel