Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13

Price History
• Space for compact cameras up to 70-200mm lenses
• Water-repellent base and YKK zippers
• Capacity for mirrorless/DSLR camera with 4-5 lenses
• Side mesh pockets and internal zippered pocket
• Made of 300D fabric with reinforced seams
• Dimensions: Exterior 36x29x15 cm, Interior 33x25x13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Skyline v2 13 Camera Shoulder Bag Case - Grey
Tenba Skyline v2 13 Camera Shoulder Bag Case - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Tenba Skyline v2 13 Camera Shoulder Bag Case - Black
Tenba Skyline v2 13 Camera Shoulder Bag Case - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13 for Mirrorless and DSLR Cameras and Lenses - Gray (637-787)
Camera Gear Capacity: 1-2 Mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 4-5 lenses (up to 70-200mm 2.8). Durability and Weather Resistance: Built with water-repellant 300D fabric, YKK zippers and reinforced stitching to ensure long-term durability. Side Mesh Pockets: Stretch to accept water bottles and other accessories. Interior Zippered Pocket: Securely holds memory cards and batteries. Included Shoulder Strap: Carry the bag comfortably on your shoulder.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13 for Mirrorless and DSLR Cameras and Lenses - Black (637-786)
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Space for compact cameras up to 70-200mm lenses
Water-repellent base and YKK zippers
Capacity for mirrorless/DSLR camera with 4-5 lenses
Side mesh pockets and internal zippered pocket
Made of 300D fabric with reinforced seams
Dimensions: Exterior 36x29x15 cm, Interior 33x25x13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Tenba Solstice v2 24LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 7 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£119.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Solstice 24L
£269.20
Tenba Solstice 24LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
Think Tank Speed Changer V3.0
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T37M
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 46
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LCJ-RXK
£71.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
£63.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
£63.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel