Tenba Solstice 24L

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Solstice 24L
from £221.05to £320.313 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Solstice Camera Backpack by Tenba
• Rear Access
• Adjustable Interior Dividers
• Capacity from 12 to 24 liters
• Fits 1-2 Cameras and 5-7 Lenses
• Compatible with 13-inch Laptop and DJI Mavic
• Water-Repellent Nylon, YKK Zippers
• External Straps for Jacket or Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice 24L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Solstice Backpack Casual Daypack, 50 cm, 24 L, Black
Rear Camera Access – Secures gear up against the user's back and enables access to equipment without fully removing the bag Capacity: 1-2 DSLRs (up to Pro size with grip/booster) with 5-7 lenses (up to attached 70-200mm 2.8). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones Laptop Sleeve – Fits 13-inch Macbook Pro or similar sized laptop Tripod/Bottle Storage – Side pockets fit a tripod or a large water bottle Durability and Weather Resistance – Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 210D shadow ripstop and 420D plain-woven nylon, 300g brushed tricot interior, YKK zippers and clips, and heavily-reinforced stitching
prodImage
£221.05
£278.44
Shipping: £57.39
with shipping: £57.39
VINGER TIEN Tenba Solstice 24L Backpack - Black (636-415)
...
prodImage
£298.89
Shipping: Free
VINGER TIEN Tenba Solstice 24L Backpack - Blue (636-416)
...
prodImage
£320.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solstice Camera Backpack by Tenba
Rear Access
Adjustable Interior Dividers
Capacity from 12 to 24 liters
Fits 1-2 Cameras and 5-7 Lenses
Compatible with 13-inch Laptop and DJI Mavic
Water-Repellent Nylon, YKK Zippers
External Straps for Jacket or Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice 24L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products Case 1550NF
£221.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 62T
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 32L Backpack
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Backstory 15
£217.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham Hadley Small
£213.75
Compare Prices
23 offers
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Think Tank Airport Commuter
£213.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Backstory 13
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice 24L
Amazon US
prodImage
£221.05
Shipping: £57.39
prodImage
£298.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel