Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2

Price History
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.76 kg
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Weatherproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L, Coyote, MagLatch Top, Dual Side Access, FlexFold Dividers, Fits 15" or 16" Laptop, For Camera Carry, Daily Commutes or Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men & Women BEDB-30-CY-3-UK
EVERYDAY BACKPACK 30L: A pack that adapts to your ever-changing gear, lifestyle and environment, the 30L Everyday Backpack offers intuitive access, customizable organization, and weatherproof protection – all in a clean, minimalist form. CUSTOM ORGANIZATION: Configurable FlexFold dividers keep photo or everyday gear organized and protected. Separate sleeves hold up to a 15" laptop (or 16" MacBook Pro), tablet and documents, with internal and external pockets for smaller essentials. EXPANDABLE DESIGN, REFINED DETAILS: This camera backpack adjusts to your load with an expandable main compartment and external carry straps for oversized items. Features a 100% recycled weatherproof shell with durable hardware throughout. ACCESS WITHOUT THE FUSS: MagLatch closure offers single-handed top access, while weatherproof UltraZips provide dual side access to the main compartment. Integrated luggage carry adds versatility for use as a commuter backpack or travel backpack. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L, Black, MagLatch Top, Dual Side Access, FlexFold Dividers, Fits 15" or 16" Laptop, For Camera Carry, Daily Commutes or Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women BEDB-30-BK-3
EVERYDAY BACKPACK 30L: A pack that adapts to your ever-changing gear, lifestyle and environment, the 30L Everyday Backpack offers intuitive access, customizable organization, and weatherproof protection – all in a clean, minimalist form. CUSTOM ORGANIZATION: Configurable FlexFold dividers keep photo or everyday gear organized and protected. Separate sleeves hold up to a 15” laptop (or 16" MacBook Pro), tablet and documents, with internal and external pockets for smaller essentials. EXPANDABLE DESIGN, REFINED DETAILS: This camera backpack adjusts to your load with an expandable main compartment and external carry straps for oversized items. Features a 100% recycled weatherproof shell with durable hardware throughout. ACCESS WITHOUT THE FUSS: MagLatch closure offers single-handed top access, while weatherproof UltraZips provide dual side access to the main compartment. Integrated luggage carry adds versatility for use as a commuter backpack or travel backpack. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weatherproof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x H520 mm x D198 mm
Weight:1.76 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2
£109.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2Compare 5 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£239.49
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Slide Lite
£59.99
Peak Design Slide LiteCompare 7 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
£169.95
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Carbon
£599.95
Peak Design Travel Tripod CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 6 Prices
Peak Design Clutch
£49.95
Peak Design ClutchCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.99
Peak Design SlideCompare 13 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£379.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Solstice 24L
£269.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Roadie Hybrid Roller 21
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V4 Photo Bundle
£282.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Billingham Hadley Pro
£262.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Billingham 225
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT
£263.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Commuter
£213.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffelpack 65L
£281.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
£253.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel