Wandrd Prvke 21 V3

Manufacturer: Wandrd
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
from £199.96to £221.862 offersManufacturer: Wandrd
• Backpack for system or DSLR camera with 2-3 lenses
• Padded shoulder straps for comfortable carrying
• Removable chest strap for additional support
• Side pocket for quick access to camera and accessories
• Compartment on the back for secure storage of passport and cash
• Water-resistant materials for bad weather
• Improved design with more comfortable carrying experience and additional features
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WANDRD All-New PRVKE 21L Photography Travel Backpack - Weather Resistant Camera Bag with Laptop Compartment (Aegean Blue) PK21-BL-3
Weve taken our award-winning PRVKE line and made improvements to features and comfort. We started by updating the back panel and shoulder straps.
prodImage
£199.96
Shipping: Free
WANDRD PRVKE 21L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening – Ideal Photography & Travel Bag B095DVN4G8
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD PRVKE 21L camera bag, a stylish and streamlined bag perfect for transporting and protecting all your camera equipment and personal items This weather-resistant bag has a clamshell opening so you’ll be able to see all your gear with ease and can even access your camera via the quick side camera access. It’s available either as a bag-only option or as a Photo Bundle, which includes 1 removable, padded Essential camera cube PRVKE 21L has 3 elastic mesh pockets for SD cards, a laptop sleeve, tablet sleeve, expandable water bottle/tripod pocket, a fleece-lined pocket for phones or sunglasses, an expandable roll top that gives you 5 L of extra space, a hidden passport/money pocket, a key clip, and so much more! Functional and comfortable, this bag can be carried using the magnetic tote handles, slipped over your suitcase handle using the luggage passthrough, or worn as a rucksack with its breathable shoulder straps and back panel, secured with the adjustable and removable sternum strap We know every photographer is unique. The PRVKE 21L camera bag comes in 5 stylish colours - black, green, blue, tan, and orange - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£221.86
£250.63
Shipping: £28.77
with shipping: £28.77
Product Details
Backpack for system or DSLR camera with 2-3 lenses
Padded shoulder straps for comfortable carrying
Removable chest strap for additional support
Side pocket for quick access to camera and accessories
Compartment on the back for secure storage of passport and cash
Water-resistant materials for bad weather
Improved design with more comfortable carrying experience and additional features

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wandrd

Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling V2
£141.00
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling V2Compare 6 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Wandrd Rogue 9L SlingCompare 15 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£95.14
Wandrd Rogue 6L SlingCompare 6 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3Compare 5 Prices
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11Compare 14 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Wandrd Rogue 3L SlingCompare 4 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo BundleCompare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle Pro
£249.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle ProCompare 1 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo BundleCompare 3 Prices
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£51.20
Wandrd Tech Bag LargeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Urban Access 13
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£199.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 20 V2.0
£175.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Covert DSLR Backpack 32L
£222.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
£205.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
prodImage
£199.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£221.86
Shipping: £28.77
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel