Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2

Manufacturer: Peak Design
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
from £84.99to £99.954 offersManufacturer: Peak Design
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 550 g
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L, Black, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Divider, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-3-BK-3-UK
EVERYDAY SLING 3L: The perfect companion for minimalist, on-the-go carry, the 3L Everyday Sling keeps your essentials close and accessible – perfect for photo gear, tech, or daily must-haves. COMFORT YOUR WAY: Carry it crossbody or around your waist as a waist pack – the padded strap adjusts quickly and securely thanks to the Cord Hook system. Swap or remove the strap in seconds to fit your flow. ORGANIZED AND SECURE: An included FlexFold divider creates adaptable compartments for a mirrorless camera or personal items. Stretchy pockets hold cords and accessories keeping your essentials protected and close at hand. BUILT TO ROAM: A weatherproof 100% recycled 400D nylon canvas shell and ultra-durable UltraZips help this womens and mens sling bag stand up to everyday adventures. External carry straps let you secure extra gear outside the bag. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L, Coyote, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Divider, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-3-CY-3-UK
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L, Kelp, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Divider, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-3-KP-3
EVERYDAY SLING 3L: The perfect companion for minimalist, on-the-go carry, the 3L Everyday Sling keeps your essentials close and accessible – perfect for photo gear, tech, or daily must-haves. COMFORT YOUR WAY: Carry it crossbody or around your waist as a fanny pack – the padded strap adjusts quickly and securely thanks to the Cord Hook system. Swap or remove the strap in seconds to fit your flow. ORGANIZED AND SECURE: An included FlexFold divider creates adaptable compartments for a mirrorless camera or personal items. Stretchy pockets hold cords and accessories keeping your essentials protected and close at hand. BUILT TO ROAM: A weatherproof 100% recycled 400D nylon canvas shell and ultra-durable UltraZips help this womens and mens sling bag stand up to everyday adventures. External carry straps let you secure extra gear outside the bag. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L, Ocean, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Divider, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-3-DS-3
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:550 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£304.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Peak Design SlideCompare 14 Prices
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
£371.22
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2Compare 1 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.69
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35LCompare 4 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Tote Bag 15L V2
£171.75
Peak Design Everyday Tote Bag 15L V2Compare 1 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Delta Pocket
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
£63.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB34
£84.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£85.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
£83.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Canyon M
£86.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel