Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
from £63.95to £65.952 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 12 grey
• Space for compact point-and-shoot cameras or 1-2 cameras with lenses
• Capacity for mirrorless or DSLR camera with 3-4 lenses
• Includes shoulder strap
• Design with laser-engraved, anodized aluminum emblem
• Water-repellent 600D fabric, reinforced seams
• Mesh stretch side pockets for accessories
• Internal zippered pocket for memory cards and batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag - Grey
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£63.95
£65.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Messenger Bag, 27 cm, Grey 637-632
Camera Protection with Style — Clean lines and an attractive design, all finished off with a laser-engraved, anodized aluminum badge Durability and Weather Resistance — Built with water-repellant 600D fabric, YKK zippers and reinforced stitching to ensure long-term durability Capacity — Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 3-4 lenses Side Mesh Pockets — Stretch to accept water bottles and other accessories Interior Zippered Pocket — Securely holds memory cards and batteries
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 12 grey
Space for compact point-and-shoot cameras or 1-2 cameras with lenses
Capacity for mirrorless or DSLR camera with 3-4 lenses
Includes shoulder strap
Design with laser-engraved, anodized aluminum emblem
Water-repellent 600D fabric, reinforced seams
Mesh stretch side pockets for accessories
Internal zippered pocket for memory cards and batteries

Price History

1M
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£150.11
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Supreme 27F
£62.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 10
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Skin Changer Pop Down V3.0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LCS-U21
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Atlanta Maxima 300+
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
rhl-shop
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: £1.99
R H L
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel