Tenba Fulton v2 16L

Price History
• Space for DSLR/DSLM with 5-7 lenses and 16-inch laptop
• Rear camera access
• Versatile rolltop design
• Tripod/monopod storage
• Material: canvas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Fulton V2 16l Backpack in Black 637-736
Tenba Fulton V2 16l Backpack in Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton v2 16L All Weather Backpack – Black/Black Camo YA1294:27002791
Camera/Laptop Capacity – Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 5-7 lenses (up to attached 70-200mm 2.8), plus a laptop up to 16 inches (40 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. Secure Rear Camera Access – Camera gear is secured up against the user's back so that nothing can be removed from the front or sides of the pack while traveling. Versatile Rolltop Design – Protects contents from rain when rolled tightly, and allows expandability to hold extra cargo when needed. Tripod/Monopod Storage – Reinforced side pocket fits a tripod or monopod. Durability and Weather Resistance – Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 420D Helix All Weather nylon, 600D camouflage nylon, 300g brushed tricot interior, YKK Splashguard zippers and heavily-reinforced stitching.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton v2 16L Backpack – Tan/Olive YA1300:27002803
Camera/Laptop Capacity – Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 5-7 lenses (up to attached 70-200mm 2.8), plus a laptop up to 16 inches (40 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. Secure Rear Camera Access – Camera gear is secured up against the user's back so that nothing can be removed from the front or sides of the pack while traveling. Versatile Rolltop Design – Protects contents from rain when rolled tightly, and allows expandability to hold extra cargo when needed. Tripod/Monopod Storage – Reinforced side pocket fits a tripod or monopod. Durability and Weather Resistance – Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 600D canvas, 300g brushed tricot interior, YKK zippers and heavily-reinforced stitching.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton V2 16L Camera Backpack - Tan / Olive
Tenba Fulton V2 16L Camera Backpack - Tan / Olive, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton v2 16L Backpack – Black 2C-ZMYO-1GZ7
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton V2 16L Camera Backpack - Black
Tenba Fulton V2 16L Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton V2 16L All Weather Camera Backpack - Black / Black Camo
Tenba Fulton V2 16L All Weather Camera Backpack - Black / Black Camo, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Space for DSLR/DSLM with 5-7 lenses and 16-inch laptop
Rear camera access
Versatile rolltop design
Tripod/monopod storage
Material: canvas

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Tenba Solstice v2 24LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£119.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£169.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Tenba Solstice V2 20LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCJ-RXK
£71.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Luis
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£87.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Bristol DayPack 600+
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline 13 Messenger
£86.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel