Vanguard Veo Range 38

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Range 38
from £69.99to £112.554 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Universally designed messenger bag
• Suitable for casual strolling and extreme conditions
• Shoulder bag with shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Range 38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO Range 38 NV Shoulder Bag in Blue - NEW UK Stock
Vanguard VEO Range 38 NV Shoulder Bag in Blue - NEW UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Range 38 17 Litre Shoulder Bag - Beige B07PQFBS6Z
Discreet and stylish camera bag with top access to your camera, or a flap that opens for full access Fits a DSLR camera with Lens attached, 2-3 lenses, a flash, accessories (or a small drone) and holds a 15" Laptop Double decker system that allows you to add extra lenses or a travel tripod up to 42cm long (such as the VEO 2GO “H” models) inside the bag A travel Tripod can also be strapped to the front (or underneath) the bag using the straps Three points of security including clips, Velcro and a zip to keep your camera secure Internal Dimensions: 385mm × 145mm × 300mm External dimensions: 430mm × 210mm × 340mm Weight: 1,200g Keep dry with the rain cover
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range 38 BG Shoulder Bag in Stone - NEW UK Stock
Vanguard VEO Range 38 BG Shoulder Bag in Stone - NEW UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO RANGE38 NV Messenger Bag for DSLR or Mirrorless/CSC Camera, Navy B07R89WCVH
Always supported – VEO 2S tripod carry-along integrated solutions Day-in day-out - transforms into a general use shoulder bag and always protected - well-padded camera compartments & dividers Comfortable carrying - adjustable, well-padded shoulder strap and ease of transport - connects to the handle of your wheel-along luggage ‘Security point system’ – double buckle closing keeps the content safe from prying hands and double connectivity – extra strap connection up front or on the bottom Incognito - no one need know this is a camera bag. Holds a 15" Laptop and has a side pocket to hold a water bottle. Internal dimensions: 15. 125 x 5. 75 x 11. 75" External Dimensions: 16. 875 x 8. 25 x 13. 375" Weight: 2. 64 pounds
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universally designed messenger bag
Suitable for casual strolling and extreme conditions
Shoulder bag with shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Range 38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Range T37M
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Supreme 27F
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto Chicago Small
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Delta Pocket
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Digital Holster 50 V2.0
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 46
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel