Vanguard Veo Select 49

Price History
• Backpack & shoulder bag in one
• Suitable for 1-2 DSLRs with lens, additional body, 3-5 lenses, 15-inch laptop, and tripod
• Security Point System with double buckle closure
• Bright interior lining for easy orientation
• Can be attached to the telescopic handle of a suitcase
• Includes rain cape for protection against rain
• Load capacity: 9.2 kg
• Bright, colorful interior makes it easier to find items
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO Select 49 Camera Backpack - Green
Vanguard VEO Select 49 Camera Backpack - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 49 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Green B07PRKM7ZL
A stylish modern backpack that has a section for camera kit and a section for personal kit, and that can be converted to a shoulder bag in seconds Suitable for a 1-2 Mirrorless/DSLR with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash, and accessories. Up to a 15” laptop slips into a protective sleeve on the rear opening panel Includes a side pocket that can carry a travel tripod Comfortable shoulder harness system with waist strap that tucks away when not needed External dimensions - 340 × 205 × 505mm; Internal dimensions - 290 × 125 × 490mm; Weight - 1.65kg Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Select 49 - Black B07PM6FQ8B
A stylish modern backpack that has a section for camera kit and a section for personal kit, and that can be converted to a shoulder bag in seconds Suitable for a 1-2 Mirrorless/DSLR with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash, and accessories. Up to a 15” laptop slips into a protective sleeve on the rear opening panel Includes a side pocket that can carry a travel tripod Comfortable shoulder harness system with waist strap that tucks away when not needed External dimensions - 340 × 205 × 505mm; Internal dimensions - 290 × 125 × 490mm; Weight - 1.65kg Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack & shoulder bag in one
Suitable for 1-2 DSLRs with lens, additional body, 3-5 lenses, 15-inch laptop, and tripod
Security Point System with double buckle closure
Bright interior lining for easy orientation
Can be attached to the telescopic handle of a suitcase
Includes rain cape for protection against rain
Load capacity: 9.2 kg
Bright, colorful interior makes it easier to find items
Specialized pockets for all essentials
Concealed pocket on the back for travel documents and wallet
Business-oriented, space for 15" laptop
Optimal balanced tripod carrying system

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£119.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£73.99
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Vanguard Veo Active 53Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Vanguard Veo Go 42MCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£81.01
Vanguard Veo Select 48BFCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Vanguard Veo Go 24MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£89.99
Vanguard Veo Select 45MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard VS-82
£29.79
Vanguard VS-82Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba DNA 16 Slim
£112.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£84.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mantona ElementsPro 50
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Travelsafe 12L GII
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S46
£84.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony LCS-ELCB
£116.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 49
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel