Vanguard Veo Select 45M

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
from £99.99to £163.845 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 7.8 g
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H460 mm x D190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO SELECT 45M Backpack/Shoulder Bag for Mirrorless - Green 71-KR6A-7A0K
A stylish modern backpack that has a section for camera kit and a section for personal kit, and that can be converted to a shoulder bag in seconds Suitable for a Mirrorless camera with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash, and accessories Up to a 15” laptop slips into a protective sleeve on the rear opening panel Includes a side pocket that can carry a travel tripod Comfortable shoulder harness system with waist strap that tucks away when not needed External dimensions - 320 × 190 × 460mm; Internal dimensions - 275 × 110 × 450mm; Weight - 1.5kg Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 45M BK Roll-Top Backpack Black inc VAT
Vanguard VEO Select 45M BK Roll-Top Backpack Black inc VAT, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£105.00
£108.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £105.00 / Unit
Vanguard VEO Select 45M - Black
Vanguard VEO Select 45M - Black External dimensions - 320 × 190 × 460mm; Internal dimensions - 275 × 110 × 450mm; Weight -...
prodImage
£115.28
£143.28
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
VANGUARD VEO SELECT 45M Backpack/Shoulder Bag for Mirrorless - Black B07PN4NBJ3
A stylish modern backpack that has a section for camera kit and a section for personal kit, and that can be converted to a shoulder bag in seconds Suitable for a Mirrorless camera with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash, and accessories Up to a 15” laptop slips into a protective sleeve on the rear opening panel Includes a side pocket that can carry a travel tripod Comfortable shoulder harness system with waist strap that tucks away when not needed External dimensions - 320 × 190 × 460mm; Internal dimensions - 275 × 110 × 450mm; Weight - 1.5kg Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT45M GR Backpack/Shoulder Bag for DSLR Camera, Video Gear or Drone, Green B07R75Z86T
Select your carrying style – Backpack & Shoulder Bag in one and multi-access quick-action – full rear opening, side & top access with side access in split seconds Comfortable carrying - ergonomic harness tucks away when well-padded shoulder strap in use. Ease of transport - connects to the handle of your wheel-along luggage and always protected - well-padded all round No fumbling - bright colored interior Makes Finding things easy and well organized - dedicated pockets for all essentials Safe storage - concealed pocket on back panel to secure travel document and wallet. Holds up to a 13" Laptop and Stay steady - optimal Balance tripod carrying system Clean & dry – water/scratch resistant material on the bottom and total coverage rain cover. Internal dimensions: 10. 875 x 4. 375 x 17. 75" External Dimensions: 12. 625 x 7. 5 x 18. 25" Weight: 3. 33 pounds
prodImage
£163.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H460 mm x D190 mm
Weight:7.8 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-SC8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LCS-RXG
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 45M
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 48
£96.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£95.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £3.50
Base price: £105.00 / Unit
prodImage
£115.28
Shipping: £28.00
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel