Vanguard Veo Select 48BF

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
from £119.00to £210.198 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Vanguard VEO Select 48BF GR Backpack
• Space for 1-2 DSLRs, 3-5 lenses, flash, 15" laptop, 10.5" tablet
• Front, side, and top access to camera
• Expandable side pocket for VEO tripod
• Water-resistant, scratch-resistant bottom
• Bright interior, dedicated pockets, divider pads
• Secure storage for travel documents, business-oriented
• Dimensions: Suitable for larger DSLR kits, drones, 15" laptop, 10.5" tablet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO SELECT 48BF Camera Backpack - Green
Perfect for larger DSLR/mirrorless kits – or even a compact drone and associated kit Fit a DSLR/mirrorless camera, 7-8 lenses, a flash unit, a 15" laptop and 10.5” tablet Multiple access points – can be set up for front, side or top access to your camera Perfect partner for a VEO tripod – using the expanding side pocket Comfortable carry – non-slip backpack harness and airflow system Carry on – meets most major airline on board size and form factor restrictions (always check with your airline)
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 48BF Backpack Camera Bag -Green
Vanguard VEO Select 48BF Backpack Camera Bag -Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 48BF Camera Backpack - Black B082PWTBML
Perfect for larger DSLR/mirrorless kits – or even a compact drone and associated kit Fit a DSLR/mirrorless camera, 7-8 lenses, a flash unit, a 15" laptop and 10.5” tablet Multiple access points – can be set up for front, side or top access to your camera Perfect partner for a VEO tripod – using the expanding side pocket Comfortable carry – non-slip backpack harness and airflow system Carry on – meets most major airline on board size and form factor restrictions (always check with your airline)
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 48BF BK - 24 Litre Larger Backpack - Black VGBVEOSEL48BFBK
Vanguard VEO Select 48BF BK - 24 Litre Larger Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
VANGUARD Veo Select48bf Bk Camera Backpack, Black, 48 (EU) B083QMRWP5
Ultimate gear versatility - camera equipment, video equipment, small drone and spotting scope. Business oriented - holds up to a 15" laptop and tablet Multi-Access Quickaction - Full Front, Quick Side and Easy Top Access VEO Tripod Link - External Tripod Carrying System and Internal Tripod Storage Comfortable to wear - well padded back and harness and always protected - well padded all around. Clean and dry - water-repellent and scratch-resistant material on the bottom No fumbling - Bright colors inside makes finding things easy. Divider pad - Lens flex divider can also be used to create tripod/monopod leg pads for comfortable carrying Well organised - Special pockets for all your essentials and secure storage - Secured back pocket for travel document and wallet. Keep dry - full coverage of the rain cover
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 48BF Camera Backpack - Black
Vanguard VEO SELECT 48BF Camera Backpack - Black Carry on – meets most major airline on board size and form factor restrictions (always check...
prodImage
£183.01
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 48BF Camera Backpack - Green
Perfect for larger DSLR/mirrorless kits or even a compact drone and associated kit Fit a DSLR/mirrorless camera, 7-8 lenses, a flash unit, a...
prodImage
£184.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
VANGUARD Unisex's Select48bf, Green VEO Select 48BF GR Camera Backpack, 48 B083QMSYLC
Ultimate gear versatility - camera gear, video gear, small drone and spotting scope and Business oriented - holds up to a 15" laptop and tablet. Divider pad - lens flex divider can also be used to create tripod/monopod leg padding for comfortable carrying Multi-access quick-action - full front, quick side and easy top access and VEO TRIPOD LINK - external tripod carrying system and internal tripod storage Comfortable carrying - well-padded air flow back and harness and always protected - well-padded all round. Well organized - dedicated pockets for all essentials and safe storage - secured rear pocket for travel document and wallet. No fumbling - bright colored interior makes finding things easy and Clean and dry - water resistant & anti-scratch material on the bottom. Keey dry - total coverage rain cover Interior Dimensions: 11.75 x 6.5 x 18.75". Exterior Dimensions: 13.25 x 9.5 x 20.5". Weight: 4.3 pounds. Max Load Capacity: 25.5 pounds. Liter Capacity: 24
prodImage
£210.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanguard VEO Select 48BF GR Backpack
Space for 1-2 DSLRs, 3-5 lenses, flash, 15" laptop, 10.5" tablet
Front, side, and top access to camera
Expandable side pocket for VEO tripod
Water-resistant, scratch-resistant bottom
Bright interior, dedicated pockets, divider pads
Secure storage for travel documents, business-oriented
Dimensions: Suitable for larger DSLR kits, drones, 15" laptop, 10.5" tablet

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba DNA 16 Slim
£115.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-ELCB
£111.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Domke F-2
£139.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel