Vanguard Alta Rise 45

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
from £82.99to £88.974 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.2 kg
• Suitable for: Professional DSLR - 4-5 lenses, flash unit, notebook up to 9.7", accessories
• Wearing Comfort: Hip belt
• Lid compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard Alta Rise 45 Backpack Black VGBALTRIS45
Vanguard Alta Rise 45 Backpack Black VGBALTRIS45, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Rise 45 Backpack Black VGBALTRIS45
The Vanguard ALTA RISE 45 ensures padded protection. The capacity is designed to hold a Pro DSLR, 4-5 lenses (up to 24-70mm f/2.8) a flash and...
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Rise 45 Camera Photography Backpack
Vanguard Alta Rise 45 Camera Photography Backpack, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
More offers
Vanguard ALTA RISE 45 Backpack Camera Bag - New UK Stock
Vanguard ALTA RISE 45 Backpack Camera Bag - New UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£88.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. rain cover hood
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H490 mm x D230 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Suitable for:Professional DSLR - 4-5 lenses, flash unit, notebook up to 9.7", accessories
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Hip belt
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MindShift Gear Exposure 13
£83.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB34
£84.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S46
£84.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LCS-RXG
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Delta Pocket
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 48
£80.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£85.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
picstop
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£88.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel