Vanguard Veo Active 42M

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Active 42M
from £99.00to £159.009 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.96 kg
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active 42M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO ACTIVE 42M KG Green Trekking Camera Backpack New & Sealed
Vanguard VEO ACTIVE 42M KG Green Trekking Camera Backpack New & Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 42M Trekking Backpack - Grey VGBVEOACT42MGY
Vanguard VEO Active 42M Trekking Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 42M KG 17 Litre Pro-Hiking Mirrorless Camera Backpack - Khaki Green B09Q99P92Y
17 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for mirrorless cameras or smaller DSLR cameras and 3-4 lenses (up to 70-200mm) Carries a 13" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 42M GY 17 Litre Pro-Hiking Mirrorless Camera Backpack - Grey 4719856250014FBA
17 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for mirrorless cameras or smaller DSLR cameras and 3-4 lenses (up to 70-200mm) Carries a 13" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 42M GY 17 Litre Pro-Hiking Mirrorless Camera Backpack - Grey 4719856250014FBA
17 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for mirrorless cameras or smaller DSLR cameras and 3-4 lenses (up to 70-200mm) Carries a 13" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO Active 42M Trekking Camera Backpack - Green
Vanguard VEO Active 42M Trekking Camera Backpack - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 42 KG Green Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New VGBVEOACT42MKG
Vanguard VEO Active 42 KG Green Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 42M Trekking Camera Backpack - Grey
Vanguard VEO Active 42M Trekking Camera Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 42M Trekking Backpack - For Mirrorless - Grey VGBVEOACT42MKG
Vanguard VEO Active 42M Trekking Backpack - For Mirrorless - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof material
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x H440 mm x D190 mm
Weight:1.96 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Side Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Rain Cover:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active 42M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Range T 45M
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LCS-RXG
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£95.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 42M
filter-snap
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel