Vanguard Veo City CB34

• Robust inner frame and water-repellent exterior
• Expandable carrying handle and removable shoulder straps
• Inner pockets made of 4-way stretch material and flexible dividers
• Storage space for charging/cable and headphones accessories
• External strap for attaching a small tripod
• Storage space for a tablet up to 12.9"
• Load capacity: 8.5 kg, volume: 8 L
• External dimensions: 350 x 145 x 250 mm, weight: 1020 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.99 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.99 / Unit

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO City CB34 Cross Body Bag - Grey VGBVEOCITYCB34GY
Vanguard VEO City CB34 Cross Body Bag - Grey VGBVEOCITYCB34GY, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO City CB34 Cross Body Bag - Navy VGBVEOCITYCB34NV
Vanguard VEO City CB34 Cross Body Bag - Navy VGBVEOCITYCB34NV, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.99 / Unit
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO City CB34 Cross Body Camera Drone Tripod Sling Bag Case Large Grey V251707
...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO City CB34 Cross Body Camera Tripod Drone Sling Bag Case Large Navy V251714
...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO City CB34 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - 8 litres - Blue VGBVEOCITYCB34NV
A stylish, high quality 8 litre cross body camera bag that is designed to carry a smaller DSLR camera with an extra 2-3 lenses (up to 70-200mm f2.8) and accessories, or a compact drone Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: (290-330) × (100-125) × 235mm
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO City CB34 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - 8 litres - Grey VGBVEOCITYCB34GY
A stylish, high quality 8 litre cross body camera bag that is designed to carry a smaller DSLR camera with an extra 2-3 lenses (up to 70-200mm f2.8) and accessories, or a compact drone Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: (290-330) × (100-125) × 235mm
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO City CB34 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - 8 litres - Blue VGBVEOCITYCB34NV
A stylish, high quality 8 litre cross body camera bag that is designed to carry a smaller DSLR camera with an extra 2-3 lenses (up to 70-200mm f2.8) and accessories, or a compact drone Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: (290-330) × (100-125) × 235mm
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City CB34 Cross Body Camera Bag - Grey
Vanguard VEO City CB34 Cross Body Camera Bag - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust inner frame and water-repellent exterior
Expandable carrying handle and removable shoulder straps
Inner pockets made of 4-way stretch material and flexible dividers
Storage space for charging/cable and headphones accessories
External strap for attaching a small tripod
Storage space for a tablet up to 12.9"
Load capacity: 8.5 kg, volume: 8 L
External dimensions: 350 x 145 x 250 mm, weight: 1020 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo City CB34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£119.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£73.99
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44Compare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Vanguard Veo Active 53Compare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Vanguard Veo Select 49Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Vanguard Veo Go 42MCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£81.01
Vanguard Veo Select 48BFCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Vanguard Veo Go 24MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£89.99
Vanguard Veo Select 45MCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LCS-SC8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
£94.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£103.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB34
picstop
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.99 / Unit
picstop
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.99 / Unit
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel