Tenba Fulton v2 14L

Price History
• 14-liter camera backpack in Black/Black Camo
• Suitable for DSLR/DSLM with up to 4 lenses
• Also compatible with DJI Mavic and other compact drones
• Rear camera access
• Includes 13-inch laptop compartment
• Interior dimensions: 25 x 23 x 23 cm, exterior dimensions: 44 x 28 x 17 cm, weight: 910 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Fulton v2 14L Backpack – Black YA1297:27002797
Camera/Laptop Capacity – Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 3-4 lenses (up to 70-200mm 2.8), plus a laptop up to 14 inches (35 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. Secure Rear Camera Access – Camera gear is secured up against the user's back so that nothing can be removed from the front or sides of the pack while traveling. Versatile Rolltop Design – Protects contents from rain when rolled tightly, and allows expandability to hold extra cargo when needed. Tripod/Monopod Storage – Reinforced side pocket fits a tripod or monopod. Durability and Weather Resistance – Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 600D canvas, 300g brushed tricot interior, YKK zippers and heavily-reinforced stitching.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton v2 14L Backpack – Tan/Olive B09KM8YT2R
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton V2 10L Camera Backpack - Black
Tenba Fulton V2 10L Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton v2 14L Backpack – Black YA1297:27002797
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton v2 14L All Weather Backpack – Black/Black Camo YA1298:27002799
Camera/Laptop Capacity – Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 3-4 lenses (up to 70-200mm 2.8), plus a laptop up to 14 inches (35 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. Secure Rear Camera Access – Camera gear is secured up against the user's back so that nothing can be removed from the front or sides of the pack while traveling. Versatile Rolltop Design – Protects contents from rain when rolled tightly, and allows expandability to hold extra cargo when needed. Tripod/Monopod Storage – Reinforced side pocket fits a tripod or monopod. Durability and Weather Resistance – Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 420D Helix All Weather nylon, 600D camouflage nylon, 300g brushed tricot interior, YKK Splashguard zippers and heavily-reinforced stitching.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton V2 14l Backpack in Black 637-733
Tenba Fulton V2 14l Backpack in Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Fulton V2 14L All Weather Camera Backpack - Black / Black Camo 637735
Tenba Fulton V2 14L All Weather Camera Backpack - Black / Black Camo, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14-liter camera backpack in Black/Black Camo
Suitable for DSLR/DSLM with up to 4 lenses
Also compatible with DJI Mavic and other compact drones
Rear camera access
Includes 13-inch laptop compartment
Interior dimensions: 25 x 23 x 23 cm, exterior dimensions: 44 x 28 x 17 cm, weight: 910 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Tenba Solstice v2 24LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 7 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£135.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£169.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm LC-X100V
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Delta Pocket
£84.01
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB29
£78.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Think Tank Digital Holster 50 V2.0
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£81.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R48
£96.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mantona Luis
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel