Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
from £119.00to £239.935 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Backpack with a volume of 18 liters
• Space for 2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras
• Compartments for 4-6 lenses up to 70-200 mm
• Suitable for 14-inch laptops
• Dual-sided camera access for quick retrieval
• Exterior pocket for tripod or gimbal
• Hidden pocket for personal tracker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Axis V2 LT 18L in Black 637-766
Tenba Axis V2 LT 18L in Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 18L LT Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 14-inch laptop – Black (637-766) YA1941:27004142
CAMERA/LAPTOP CAPACITY: 1-2 Mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 4-6 lenses (up to attached 70-200mm 2.8), plus a laptop up to 14 inches (35 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. HIDDEN BLUETOOTH TRACKER POCKET COMPATIBLE WITH AIRTAG AND TILE: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. DUAL SIDE CAMERA ACCESS: All camera gear is accessed through large side openings, which can be set-up to access different gear from each side, or all the gear from one side, whatever fits your workflow. CONVERTIBLE DAYPACK STORAGE: Under the flap, there’s a convertible daypack section that you can either use for more camera gear, like 2 lenses, or a drone kit, or you can use if for an afternoon’s worth of food, or a rain jacket. TRIPOD/GIMBAL STORAGE: Reinforced side pocket fits a tripod or gimbal.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 LT 18L Camera Backpack – Black
Tenba Axis V2 LT 18L Camera Backpack – Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 18L LT Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 14-inch laptop – MultiCam Black (637-767)
prodImage
£239.93
£297.05
Shipping: £57.12
with shipping: £57.12
More offers
Tenba Axis V2 LT 18L Camera Backpack – Multicam Black
Tenba Axis V2 LT 18L Camera Backpack – Multicam Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 18 liters
Space for 2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras
Compartments for 4-6 lenses up to 70-200 mm
Suitable for 14-inch laptops
Dual-sided camera access for quick retrieval
Exterior pocket for tripod or gimbal
Hidden pocket for personal tracker

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba DNA 16 Slim
£115.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-ELCB
£111.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Domke F-2
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£239.93
Shipping: £57.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel