Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
from £139.00to £190.004 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Backpack with a volume of 20 liters
• Inspired by military-grade, ultra-durable backpacks
• Versatile compartments for camera and accessory storage
• Padded shoulder straps for carrying comfort
• Water-repellent surface
• Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 16-inch laptop – Black (637-766) 816779024129
CAMERA/LAPTOP CAPACITY: 1-2 Mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 4-6 lenses (up to attached 70-200mm 2.8), plus a laptop up to 16 inches (40 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. HIDDEN BLUETOOTH TRACKER POCKET COMPATIBLE WITH AIRTAG AND TILE: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. DUAL SIDE CAMERA ACCESS: All camera gear is accessed through large side openings, which can be set-up to access different gear from each side, or all the gear from one side, whatever fits your workflow. CONVERTIBLE DAYPACK STORAGE: Under the flap, there’s a convertible daypack section that you can either use for more camera gear, like 2 lenses, or a drone kit, or you can use if for an afternoon’s worth of food, or a rain jacket. TRIPOD/GIMBAL STORAGE: Reinforced side pocket fits a tripod or gimbal.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 LT 20L Camera Backpack – Black
Tenba Axis V2 LT 20L Camera Backpack – Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 LT 20L Camera Backpack – Multicam Black
Tenba Axis V2 LT 20L Camera Backpack – Multicam Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 16-inch laptop – MultiCam Black (637-767) 816779024136
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 20 liters
Inspired by military-grade, ultra-durable backpacks
Versatile compartments for camera and accessory storage
Padded shoulder straps for carrying comfort
Water-repellent surface
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham 72
£130.01
Compare Prices
26 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R48
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel