Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520

Manufacturer: Cullmann
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
from £54.90to £68.492 offersManufacturer: Cullmann
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.3 kg
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cullmann - 98380 - Amsterdam Maxima 520 - Camera Bag for Medium to Extra Large DSLR Equipment - Inside dimensions: 360 x 170 x 200 mm B008C0E3PI
Unique pocket opening for quick access to all camera equipment (doctor's bag principle). Well-padded bag interior for safe transport of medium to x-large DSLR equipment Quick-access additional compartments on both sides inside the bag for memory cards, spare battery, mobile phone, etc. Inner dimensions in mm: WxHxD 360 x 170 x 200 Robust, large storage feet on the bottom of the bag
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Cullmann - 98380 - Amsterdam Maxima 520 - Camera Bag for Medium to Extra Large D
Cullmann - 98380 - Amsterdam Maxima 520 - Camera Bag for Medium to Extra Large D, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W360 mm x H170 mm x D200 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£13.02
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Carvao 816TC
£82.86
Cullmann Carvao 816TCCompare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+
£139.00
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2800
£36.79
Cullmann Alpha 2800Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 390
£66.13
Cullmann Primax 390Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2500
£41.02
Cullmann Alpha 2500Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Rondo 480M RW20
£89.99
Cullmann Rondo 480M RW20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 10
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Adaptor 45
£55.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 40
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP28
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Stockholm
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 12
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel